Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

Sunday, November 11 2018

Adrian Kempe of Norsemen was sent to pro.
Cedric Paquette of Huskies was sent to pro.
Nikolay Goldobin of Cougars was sent to pro.
Devante Smith-Pelly of Cougars was sent to pro.
Cody Franson of Mustangs was sent to pro.
Nikolaj Ehlers of Mustangs was sent to pro.
Paul Ladue of Mustangs was sent to pro.
Cal Clutterbuck of Cougars was sent down to farm.
Sami Niku of Mustangs was sent down to farm.
Gemel Smith of Mustangs was sent down to farm.
Josh Gorges of Schooners was sent to pro.
David Desharnais of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Mason Geertsen of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Dillon Simpson of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Joonas Donskoi of Supersonics was sent to pro.
Cal Petersen of Supersonics was sent to pro.
Adrian Kempe of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Aleksi Saarela of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Ryan Haggerty of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Brian Lashoff of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Josh Archibald of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Tyler Sikura of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Josh Gorges of Schooners was sent to farm.
Leo Komarov of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Alex Tuch of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Nikolay Goldobin of Cougars was sent to farm.
Devante Smith-Pelly of Cougars was sent to farm.

Friday, November 09 2018

Garnet Hathaway of Barons was sent down to farm.
Brandon Crawley of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Aleksi Saarela of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Ryan Haggerty of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Anthony Peters of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
David Desharnais of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Kerby Rychel of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Kyle Clifford of Cougars was sent down to farm.
Chris Bigras of Tigers was sent to pro.
Chris Bigras of Tigers was sent to farm.

Thursday, November 08 2018

Michael McCarron of Barons was sent to pro.
Barclay Goodrow of Supersonics was sent to pro.
Alex Tuch of Supersonics was sent to pro.
Ben Smith of Steelhawks was sent to pro.
Beau Bennett of Grunge was sent to pro.
Mikhail Sergachev of Rockies was sent down to farm.
Chris Bourque of Rockies was sent down to farm.
Paul Carey of Rockies was sent down to farm.
Brooks Laich of Norsemen was sent to farm.

Wednesday, November 07 2018

Brooks Laich of Norsemen was sent to pro.
Kerby Rychel of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Justin Kloos of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Mike Vecchione of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Patrick Wiercioch of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Josh Archibald of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
James de Haas of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Tyler Sikura of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Brandon Crawley of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Ryan Haggerty of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Dennis Rasmussen of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Dillon Simpson of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Tanner Glass of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Spencer Abbott of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Bracken Kearns of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Kurtis MacDermid of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Anders Lindback of Schooners was sent to farm.
Derek Grant of Slammers was sent to pro.
Nate Schmidt of Slammers was sent to pro.
Michael Chaput of Grunge was sent to pro.
Guillaume Brisebois of Express was sent to pro.

Tuesday, November 06 2018

Garnet Hathaway of Barons was sent to pro.
Travis Boyd of Barons was sent down to farm.
Kyle Wood of Barons was sent down to farm.
Marek Langhamer of Barons was sent to farm.
Eric Fehr of Norsemen was sent to pro.
Ondrej Kase of Norsemen was sent to pro.
Martin Marincin of Metropolitans was sent to pro.
Jared McCann of Huskies was sent to pro.
Darren Archibald of Huskies was sent to pro.
Chris Bourque of Rockies was sent to pro.
Lee Stempniak of Rockies was sent to pro.
Paul Carey of Rockies was sent to pro.
Marek Hrivik of Rockies was sent to pro.
Patrice Cormier of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Erik Burgdoerfer of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Ben Street of Rockies was sent down to farm.
Duncan Siemens of Rockies was sent down to farm.
Sami Niku of Mustangs was sent to pro.
Gemel Smith of Mustangs was sent to pro.
Alex Nedeljkovic of Mustangs was sent to pro.
Cody Franson of Mustangs was sent down to farm.
Nikolaj Ehlers of Mustangs was sent down to farm.
David Desharnais of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Brandon Crawley of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Dennis Rasmussen of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Brian Lashoff of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Dillon Simpson of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Kerby Rychel of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Justin Kloos of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Aleksi Saarela of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Mike Vecchione of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Patrick Wiercioch of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Simon Bourque of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Tom Parisi of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
James de Haas of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Anthony Peters of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Joonas Donskoi of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Alex Tuch of Supersonics was sent to farm.

Monday, November 05 2018

Daniel Taylor of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Chris Thorburn of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Curtis Lazar of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Kevin Connauton of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Casey Bailey of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Ben Smith of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Trevor Cheek of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Brett Pollock of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Brandon Pirri of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Ben Chiarot of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Matt MacKenzie of Steelhawks was sent down to farm.
Oscar Dansk of Steelhawks was sent to farm.
Reto Berra of Steelhawks was sent to farm.
Matt Grzelcyk of Tigers was sent to pro.
Justin Bailey of Tigers was sent to pro.
Tom Kuhnhackl of Tigers was sent to pro.
Brian Gibbons of Tigers was sent to pro.
Brandon Mashinter of Tigers was sent down to farm.
Daniel O'Regan of Tigers was sent down to farm.
Mathieu Joseph of Tigers was sent down to farm.
Brett Sutter of Tigers was sent down to farm.
Christian Thomas of Tigers was sent down to farm.
Brady Brassart of Tigers was sent down to farm.
Frederik Tiffels of Tigers was sent down to farm.
Brad Hunt of Tigers was sent down to farm.
Christopher Gibson of Tigers was sent to farm.
Sean Maguire of Tigers was sent to farm.
Tom McCollum of Tigers was sent to farm.
Pierre-Luc Dubois of Express was sent down to farm.
Valentin Zykov of Express was sent down to farm.
Conor Sheary of Express was sent down to farm.
Zach Werenski of Express was sent down to farm.
Zach Senyshyn of Express was sent down to farm.
Mike Cammalleri of Express was sent down to farm.
Justin Auger of Express was sent down to farm.
Peter Cehlarik of Express was sent down to farm.
Rocco Grimaldi of Express was sent down to farm.
John Muse of Express was sent to farm.
Joel Eriksson Ek of Rapids was sent to farm.
Rob O'Gara of Rapids was sent to farm.
Andre Burakovsky of Rapids was sent to farm.
Sam Bennett of Rapids was sent to farm.
Ryan Pulock of Rapids was sent to farm.
Thatcher Demko of Rapids was sent to farm.
Brendan Smith of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Patrice Cormier of Metropolitans was sent to pro.
Erik Burgdoerfer of Metropolitans was sent to pro.
Bobby Butler of Metropolitans was sent to farm.
David Booth of Metropolitans was sent to farm.
Cameron Schilling of Metropolitans was sent to farm.
Martin Marincin of Metropolitans was sent to farm.
Ryan Sproul of Metropolitans was sent to farm.
Harry Zolnierczyk of Metropolitans was sent to farm.
Nick Ellis of Metropolitans was sent to farm.
Jeremy Smith of Metropolitans was sent to farm.
Nate Schmidt of Slammers was sent to pro.
Nick Jensen of Slammers was sent to pro.
Hampus Gustafsson of Slammers was sent to farm.
Lukas Bengtsson of Slammers was sent to farm.
Zach O'Brien of Slammers was sent to farm.
Emile Poirier of Slammers was sent to farm.
Erik Cernak of Slammers was sent to farm.
Paul Thompson of Slammers was sent to farm.
Lucas Johansen of Slammers was sent to farm.
Brendan Leipsic of Slammers was sent to farm.
Christopher Didomenico of Slammers was sent to farm.
Oskar Lindblom of Slammers was sent to farm.
Nathan Gerbe of Slammers was sent to farm.
Tanner Kero of Slammers was sent to farm.
Chad Ruhwedel of Slammers was sent to farm.
Derek Grant of Slammers was sent to farm.
Sven Andrighetto of Slammers was sent to farm.
Alex Chiasson of Slammers was sent to farm.
Chris Driedger of Slammers was sent to farm.
Niklas Svedberg of Slammers was sent to farm.
Kyle Connor of Rockies was sent to pro.
Chris Butler of Rockies was sent to pro.
Kasperi Kapanen of Rockies was sent to pro.
Nathan Noel of Rockies was sent to farm.
Joe Colborne of Rockies was sent to farm.
Jordan Maletta of Rockies was sent to farm.
Michael Joly of Rockies was sent to farm.
Niklas Hansson of Rockies was sent to farm.
Klim Kostin of Rockies was sent to farm.
Stepan Falkovsky of Rockies was sent to farm.
Jake Kulevich of Rockies was sent to farm.
Brett Findlay of Rockies was sent to farm.
Joe Whitney of Rockies was sent to farm.
Matheson Iacopelli of Rockies was sent to farm.
Roope Hintz of Rockies was sent to farm.
Gabriel Dumont of Rockies was sent to farm.
Patrick Brown of Rockies was sent to farm.
Chase Balisy of Rockies was sent to farm.
Victor Antipin of Rockies was sent to farm.
Wayne Simpson of Rockies was sent to farm.
Matt Lorito of Rockies was sent to farm.
Brett Kulak of Rockies was sent to farm.
Paul Carey of Rockies was sent to farm.
Chris Bourque of Rockies was sent to farm.
Travis Morin of Rockies was sent to farm.
Mike Sislo of Rockies was sent to farm.
Chris Mueller of Rockies was sent to farm.
Marek Hrivik of Rockies was sent to farm.
Lee Stempniak of Rockies was sent to farm.
Ivan Barbashev of Rockies was sent to farm.
Tyler Parsons of Rockies was sent to farm.
Brad Thiessen of Rockies was sent to farm.
Kerby Rychel of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Justin Kloos of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Aleksi Saarela of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Mike Vecchione of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Patrick Wiercioch of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Simon Bourque of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Tom Parisi of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
James de Haas of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Anthony Peters of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
David Desharnais of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Brandon Crawley of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Dennis Rasmussen of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Brian Lashoff of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Dillon Simpson of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Daniel Taylor of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Nate Schmidt of Slammers was sent to farm.
Nick Jensen of Slammers was sent to farm.
Steven Santini of Norsemen was sent to pro.
Blaine Byron of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Nikita Korostelev of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Julius Nattinen of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Jansen Harkins of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Petteri Lindbohm of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Ludwig Bystrom of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Ryan Fitzgerald of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Gabriel Carlsson of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Cory Conacher of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Dalton Prout of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Brooks Laich of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Jacob Josefson of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Joel Ward of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Adrian Kempe of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Eric Fehr of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Joonas Korpisalo of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Anders Nilsson of Norsemen was sent to farm.
Alex Tuch of Supersonics was sent to pro.
Joonas Donskoi of Supersonics was sent to pro.
Vincent Dunn of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Warren Foegele of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Josh Jooris of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Will Butcher of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Connor Ingram of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Cal Petersen of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Harri Sateri of Supersonics was sent to farm.
Magnus Paajarvi of Aces was sent to pro.
Jordan Oesterle of Aces was sent to pro.
Darcy Kuemper of Aces was sent to pro.
William Pelletier of Aces was sent to farm.
Ryan Scarfo of Aces was sent to farm.
Tyler Kelleher of Aces was sent to farm.
Cam Maclise of Aces was sent to farm.
Tyler Ganly of Aces was sent to farm.
Kenney Morrison of Aces was sent to farm.
Joonas Lyytinen of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Sam Kurker of Mustangs was sent to farm.
David Dziurzynski of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Frankie Simonelli of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Sean Malone of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Janne Kuokkanen of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Sami Niku of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Iiro Pakarinen of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Gemel Smith of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Chris Terry of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Jori Lehtera of Mustangs was sent to farm.
Toby Enstrom of Mustangs was sent to farm.

Sunday, November 04 2018

Andrew Copp of Barons was sent to pro.
Tyler Motte of Barons was sent to pro.
Kyle Wood of Barons was sent to pro.
Juuse Saros of Barons was sent to pro.
Marek Langhamer of Barons was sent to pro.
Ryan Haggerty of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Brian Lashoff of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Dillon Simpson of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Christian Wolanin of Barons was sent down to farm.
Zach Trotman of Barons was sent down to farm.
Alexander Volkov of Barons was sent down to farm.
Garnet Hathaway of Barons was sent down to farm.
Jakub Zboril of Barons was sent down to farm.
Taylor Leier of Barons was sent down to farm.
Turner Elson of Barons was sent down to farm.
Ryan MacInnis of Barons was sent down to farm.
Dakota Mermis of Barons was sent down to farm.
Ben Thomson of Barons was sent down to farm.
Michael Carcone of Barons was sent down to farm.
Reid McNeill of Barons was sent down to farm.
Jacob Larsson of Barons was sent down to farm.
Bobby Farnham of Barons was sent down to farm.
Dylan Blujus of Barons was sent down to farm.
Yakov Trenin of Barons was sent down to farm.
Jeremy Roy of Barons was sent down to farm.
Matt Buckles of Barons was sent down to farm.
Gerald Mayhew of Barons was sent down to farm.
Louie Belpedio of Barons was sent down to farm.
Sergey Zborovskiy of Barons was sent down to farm.
Mikhail Vorobyov of Barons was sent down to farm.
Frank Corrado of Barons was sent down to farm.
Maxim Mamin of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Kerby Rychel of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Justin Kloos of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Kyle Criscuolo of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Aleksi Saarela of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Mike Vecchione of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Patrick Wiercioch of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Vince Pedrie of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Simon Bourque of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Michael Brodzinski of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
James de Haas of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Zach Frye of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
David Gust of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Kris Bindulis of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Mario Kempe of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
T.J. Hensick of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Matt Taormina of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Patrice Cormier of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Terry Broadhurst of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Erik Burgdoerfer of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Christian Dvorak of Huskies was sent to pro.
Matthew Tkachuk of Huskies was sent to pro.
Brendan Perlini of Huskies was sent to pro.
Damon Severson of Huskies was sent to pro.
Zach Hyman of Huskies was sent to pro.
Radek Faksa of Huskies was sent to pro.
Mike Condon of Huskies was sent to pro.
Curtis McElhinney of Huskies was sent to pro.
Ryan Donato of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Jake Virtanen of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Jacob de La Rose of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Brendan Guhle of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Darren Archibald of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Henrik Samuelsson of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Graham Knott of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Samuel Morin of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Brendan Gaunce of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Julien Gauthier of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Jordan Subban of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Alexandre Grenier of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Robert Bortuzzo of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Dmitry Osipov of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Mark McNeill of Huskies was sent down to farm.
Landon Bow of Huskies was sent to farm.
Jamie Phillips of Huskies was sent to farm.
Ivan Kulbakov of Huskies was sent to farm.
Yanni Gourde of Colonials was sent to pro.
Tyler Pitlick of WheatKings was sent to pro.
Christian Fischer of Krunch was sent to pro.
Kevin Labanc of Schooners was sent to pro.
Nate Thompson of Schooners was sent to pro.
Shayne Gostisbehere of Bears was sent to pro.
Dylan DeMelo of Riders was sent to pro.
Alexander Burmistrov of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Victor Mete of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Daniel Sprong of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Nicolas Meloche of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Scooter Vaughan of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Kellen Jones of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Connor Clifton of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Colin Blackwell of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Matt Read of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Mike Liambas of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Colin Markison of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Matt Mangene of Colonials was sent down to farm.
MacKenzie Weegar of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Zac Leslie of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Dante Salituro of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Adam Ollas Mattsson of Colonials was sent down to farm.
Antoine Bibeau of Colonials was sent to farm.
Samuel Laberge of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Scott Eansor of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Jalen Chatfield of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Kevin Spinozzi of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Colby Williams of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Chris Casto of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Mitch Hults of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Jacob MacDonald of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Pavel Jenys of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Reid Duke of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Eddie Pasquale of WheatKings was sent to farm.
Matt Tomkins of WheatKings was sent to farm.
Adam Carlson of WheatKings was sent to farm.
Marko Dano of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Oliver Bjorkstrand of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Kyle Capobianco of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Charles Hudon of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Trevor Carrick of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Patrick Sieloff of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Alex Dostie of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Jean-Christophe Beaudin of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Luke Witkowski of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Cam Darcy of Krunch was sent down to farm.
Eric Tangradi of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Dominic Toninato of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Matt Martin of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Filip Chytil of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Henrik Haapala of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Kris Versteeg of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Philip Holm of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Josh Gorges of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Greg Carey of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Joel Hanley of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Kyle Baun of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Michael Sgarbossa of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Radim Simek of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Jason Garrison of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Kevin Porter of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Paul Postma of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Emil Johansson of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Mason Marchment of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Yannick Weber of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Julien Nantel of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Josh Healey of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Cavan Fitzgerald of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Filip Sandberg of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Matt Tennyson of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Connor Hobbs of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Sheldon Dries of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Tim Clifton of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Aaron Ness of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Alexei Bereglazov of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Mathias Bau of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Tanner Fritz of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Alexandre Burrows of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Buddy Robinson of Schooners was sent down to farm.
Collin Delia of Schooners was sent to farm.
Eddie Lack of Schooners was sent to farm.
Chris Nell of Schooners was sent to farm.
Ryan Faragher of Schooners was sent to farm.
Tyson Jost of Bears was sent down to farm.
Tucker Poolman of Bears was sent down to farm.
Ethan Bear of Bears was sent down to farm.
Scott Laughton of Bears was sent down to farm.
Sean Kuraly of Bears was sent down to farm.
Carson Soucy of Bears was sent down to farm.
Stefan Noesen of Bears was sent down to farm.
Nicolas Kerdiles of Bears was sent down to farm.
Jack Rodewald of Bears was sent down to farm.
Ryan Gropp of Bears was sent down to farm.
Caleb Jones of Bears was sent down to farm.
Ethan Prow of Bears was sent down to farm.
Jeremy Lauzon of Bears was sent down to farm.
Travis St. Denis of Bears was sent down to farm.
Andrew Poturalski of Bears was sent down to farm.
Gavin Bayreuther of Bears was sent down to farm.
Austin Wagner of Bears was sent down to farm.
Michael McNiven of Bears was sent to farm.
Evan Cowley of Bears was sent to farm.
Connor Carrick of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Mike Reilly of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Nathan Walker of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Michael Mersch of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Axel Holmstrom of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Mitchell Vande Sompel of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Mike Blunden of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Vili Saarijarvi of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Doyle Somerby of Spartans was sent down to farm.
Jean-Francois Berube of Spartans was sent to farm.
Joe Cannata of Spartans was sent to farm.
Anthony Cirelli of Riders was sent down to farm.
Mattias Janmark of Riders was sent down to farm.
Luke Kunin of Riders was sent down to farm.
Lias Andersson of Riders was sent down to farm.
Ryan Hartman of Riders was sent down to farm.
Jujhar Khaira of Riders was sent down to farm.
Brandon Gignac of Riders was sent down to farm.
Cody Goloubef of Riders was sent down to farm.
Cameron Hughes of Riders was sent down to farm.
David Warsofsky of Riders was sent down to farm.
Dylan Ferguson of Riders was sent to farm.
Michael Latta of Gladiators was sent to pro.
Dmytro Timashov of Gladiators was sent to pro.
Jakub Vrana of Gladiators was sent to pro.
Jack Campbell of Gladiators was sent to pro.
Connor McDavid of Revolution was sent to pro.
Greg McKegg of Grunge was sent to pro.
Dylan Strome of Cougars was sent down to farm.
Colin White of Cougars was sent down to farm.
Mitchell Stephens of Cougars was sent down to farm.
Hunter Shinkaruk of Cougars was sent down to farm.
Matt Beleskey of Cougars was sent down to farm.
Yohann Auvitu of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
Mark Zengerle of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
John Ramage of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
Manuel Wiederer of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
Macoy Erkamps of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
Keegan Kolesar of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
Kevin Lough of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
Vincent Arseneau of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
T.J. Brennan of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
Scott Sabourin of Gladiators was sent down to farm.
Maxime Lagace of Gladiators was sent to farm.
Zachary Fucale of Gladiators was sent to farm.
Parker Gahagen of Gladiators was sent to farm.
Andreas Borgman of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Vinni Lettieri of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Nicholas Merkley of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Kalle Kossila of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Tyler Moy of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Michael Spacek of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Scott Kosmachuk of Revolution was sent down to farm.
John Stevens of Revolution was sent down to farm.
T.J. Tynan of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Blake Speers of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Antoine Waked of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Lane Pederson of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Michael Kapla of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Chris Butler of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Daniel Walcott of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Nick DeSimone of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Adam Brooks of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Julius Honka of Revolution was sent down to farm.
C.J. Smith of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Ryan Collins of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Frederic Allard of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Gage Quinney of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Trevor Moore of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Parker Wotherspoon of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Dale Weise of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Anthony Richard of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Jesse Graham of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Thomas Schemitsch of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Anton Cederholm of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Mark Alt of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Samuel Montembeault of Revolution was sent to farm.
Hunter Miska of Revolution was sent to farm.
Jon Gillies of Revolution was sent to farm.
Xavier Ouellet of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Brad Malone of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Miro Aaltonen of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Lance Bouma of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Felix Girard of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Michael Chaput of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Thomas Ebbing of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Charles-David Beaudoin of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Joakim Nordstrom of Grunge was sent down to farm.
Steve Michalek of Grunge was sent to farm.
Justin Falk of WheatKings was sent to pro.
Niki Petti of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Hayden Hodgson of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Hunter Warner of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Dawson Leedahl of Monarchs was sent to pro.
J.T. Compher of Vipers was sent to pro.
Noel Acciari of Vipers was sent to pro.
Tyler Pitlick of WheatKings was sent down to farm.
Stephen Gionta of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Artturi Lehkonen of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Micheal Ferland of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Eric Gelinas of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Chris Wagner of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Brady Austin of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Nick Cousins of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Tim McGauley of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Robby Fabbri of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Griffin Reinhart of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Kenny Agostino of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Matt Bartkowski of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Colton White of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Jordan Nolan of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Francis Beauvillier of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Chase Lang of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Wade Megan of Vipers was sent down to farm.
Dustin Tokarski of Vipers was sent to farm.
Adam Wilcox of Vipers was sent to farm.
Marcus Hogberg of Vipers was sent to farm.
Brett Connolly of Millionaires was sent to pro.
Joe Gambardella of Revolution was sent down to farm.
Samuel Girard of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Sebastian AhoD of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Joseph Blandisi of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Christian Jaros of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Nicolas Roy of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Daniel Carr of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Jake Bischoff of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Pontus Aberg of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Rudolfs Balcers of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Dryden Hunt of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
William Carrier of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Trevor Murphy of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Jeff Taylor of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Maxime Lajoie of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Zach Redmond of Millionaires was sent down to farm.
Filip Gustavsson of Millionaires was sent to farm.

Monday, October 15 2018

Kerby Rychel of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Kyle Criscuolo of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Dennis Rasmussen of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Jordan Weal of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Oscar Lindberg of Shamrocks was sent to pro.
Gabriel Fontaine of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Deven Sideroff of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Miles Koules of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Luke Esposito of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Tyler Sikura of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Jeremiah Addison of Shamrocks was sent down to farm.
Daniel Taylor of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Anthony Peters of Shamrocks was sent to farm.
Darren Raddysh of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Zack MacEwen of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Alexandre Fortin of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Adam Clendening of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Olivier Archambault of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Curtis McKenzie of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Jake Paterson of Monarchs was sent to farm.

Sunday, October 07 2018

Sam Bennett of Rapids was sent to pro.
Darnell Nurse of Rapids was sent to pro.
Nick Schmaltz of Rapids was sent to pro.
Joel Eriksson Ek of Rapids was sent to pro.
Rob O'Gara of Rapids was sent to pro.
Thatcher Demko of Rapids was sent to pro.
Sebastian Aho of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Artturi Lehkonen of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Eric Gelinas of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Adam Clendening of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Brady Austin of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Nick Cousins of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Brayden McNabb of Monarchs was sent to pro.
Thomas Chabot of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Matthew Spencer of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Cameron Gaunce of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Mark Friedman of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Jens Looke of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Kurtis Gabriel of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Andrew O'Brien of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Ryan Mantha of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Phil Lane of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Trent Frederic of Rapids was sent down to farm.
Mason McDonald of Rapids was sent to farm.
Nolan Patrick of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Mirco Mueller of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Mason Appleton of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Emil Pettersson of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Darren Raddysh of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Niki Petti of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Zack MacEwen of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Max McCormick of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Hayden Hodgson of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Jake Walman of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Alexandre Fortin of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Ryan Horvat of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Joel Lowry of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Hunter Warner of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Dawson Leedahl of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Blake Siebenaler of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Anthony Beauregard of Monarchs was sent down to farm.
Jordan Binnington of Monarchs was sent to farm.
Andrew Agozzino of Grunge was sent down to farm.

Tuesday, October 02 2018

Nicolas Deslauriers of Metropolitans was sent to pro.
Ryan Sproul of Metropolitans was sent to pro.
Evan Rodrigues of Metropolitans was sent to pro.
Matthew Peca of Metropolitans was sent to pro.
Scott Harrington of Metropolitans was sent to pro.
Reece Scarlett of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Luke Gazdic of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Timothy Liljegren of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Julian Melchiori of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Steve Oleksy of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Richard Clune of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.
Kirill Gotovets of Metropolitans was sent down to farm.

Friday, September 28 2018

Zane McIntyre of Express was sent to farm.
Michael Hutchinson of Express was sent to farm.
Filip Chlapik of Express was sent down to farm.
Jordan Schroeder of Express was sent down to farm.
Blake Pietila of Express was sent down to farm.
Filip Hronek of Express was sent down to farm.
Corey Tropp of Express was sent down to farm.

Sunday, September 02 2018

Zach Nastasiuk of Express was sent down to farm.
Jesse Gabrielle of Express was sent down to farm.
Dennis Yan of Express was sent down to farm.
Adam Musil of Express was sent down to farm.
Spencer Watson of Express was sent down to farm.
Nathan Bastian of Express was sent down to farm.
Peter Cehlarik of Express was sent to pro.
Tom Sestito of Express was sent down to farm.
Zach Werenski of Express was sent to pro.
Derek Forbort of Express was sent to pro.
Dysin Mayo of Express was sent down to farm.
Guillaume Brisebois of Express was sent down to farm.
Jonas Siegenthaler of Express was sent down to farm.
Zane McIntyre of Express was sent to pro.

Monday, August 27 2018

Conor Sheary of Express was sent to pro.
Valentin Zykov of Express was sent to pro.
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae