Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Pekka Rinne, HAV8047662.3551244819801870.906
2Braden Holtby, ACA8248032.1150284619071690.911
3Peter Budaj, STK8148042.2249265919751780.910
4Ryan Miller, RYK7846902.4644295619621920.902
5Tuukka Rask, PHI7643482.5144208817971820.899
6Sergei Bobrovsky, NS7443252.3642266717621700.904
7Corey Crawford, KC7342092.5241275617221770.897
8Roberto Luongo, DEN8249702.6040339520942150.897
9Matthew Murray, VAN6336922.06371411515241270.917
10James Reimer, BOS6133422.3735144613841320.905
11Frederik Andersen, STL7845392.54343310619251920.900
12Cam Talbot, EDM7542772.78343010418251980.892
13Ben Bishop, LON7439153.0733353218962000.895
14Robin Lehner, CGY5831972.6733181414631420.903
15Craig Anderson, TOM6937662.7432294316221720.894
16Carey Price, LV5633252.4532167314451360.906
17John Gibson, WHI6234682.3931254413701380.899
18Cam Ward, CHI7242592.8531346320642020.902
19Brian Elliott, OTT4928612.4528125511681170.900
20Devan Dubnyk, QUE6538222.39272411817691520.914
21Mike Smith, BRN4223922.36251142998940.906
22Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE5631062.3222209413451200.911
23Scott Darling, PHI5128432.7919245012741320.896
24Chad Johnson, CZE4424202.6018185011311050.907
25Juuse Saros, CZE4925382.7918203311921180.901
26Jonathan Bernier, OTT3921012.71171821880950.892
27Henrik Lundqvist, BNF5933433.3416365116051860.884
28Martin Jones, BOS3618072.96161062688890.871
29Cory Schneider, VAV4724063.0716224211611230.894
30Jimmy Howard, BRN3518462.73161131749840.888
31Anton Forsberg, MTL5024293.7312246211771510.872
32Phillipp Grubauer, MTL3015183.08101130725780.892
33Jhonas Enroth, HBG2813262.6710471634590.907
34Jack Campbell, HBG3014093.6641710748860.885
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae