Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Braden Holtby, ACA7644392.1148244617741560.912
2Peter Budaj, STK7443772.1746225918111580.913
3Pekka Rinne, HAV7343462.4045234818461740.906
4Tuukka Rask, PHI7140892.5142197716721710.898
5Ryan Miller, RYK7444502.4141285618681790.904
6Corey Crawford, KC6839852.4440244616091620.899
7Sergei Bobrovsky, NS6940512.3639246516661590.905
8Roberto Luongo, DEN7646102.6335329319652020.897
9Cam Talbot, EDM7140652.7634298417551870.893
10Frederik Andersen, STL7543832.51343010618571830.901
11Carey Price, LV5633252.4532167314451360.906
12James Reimer, BOS5831622.3732144612841250.903
13Matthew Murray, VAN5733272.09321311413561160.914
14Ben Bishop, LON6936163.0431323217301830.894
15Robin Lehner, CGY5530122.6931171413731350.902
16John Gibson, WHI6134082.3930254413381360.898
17Craig Anderson, TOM6334392.7428274314711570.893
18Cam Ward, CHI6638972.8827335219001870.902
19Brian Elliott, OTT4526162.5026114410491090.896
20Devan Dubnyk, QUE6236422.39262211816941450.914
21Mike Smith, BRN3821532.4223942904870.904
22Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE5631062.3222209413451200.911
23Scott Darling, PHI4927392.7818235012471270.898
24Jonathan Bernier, OTT3719822.66171621824880.893
25Juuse Saros, CZE4523142.7016183310781040.904
26Martin Jones, BOS3316272.9515952601800.867
27Cory Schneider, VAV4623463.1515224111381230.892
28Jimmy Howard, BRN3317262.75151031691790.886
29Chad Johnson, CZE3921652.691517501011970.904
30Henrik Lundqvist, BNF5531033.3315335114711720.883
31Anton Forsberg, MTL4722813.6812226210881400.871
32Jhonas Enroth, HBG2712882.7510471610590.903
33Phillipp Grubauer, MTL2814553.0510930698740.894
34Jake Allen, TOM2513592.6581031637600.906
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae