Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Pekka Rinne, HAV3722502.24261013953840.912
2Braden Holtby, ACA3620482.11211413884720.919
3Sergei Bobrovsky, NS3118232.0721823777630.919
4Mike Smith, BRN3419502.4021742825780.905
5Ryan Miller, RYK3722162.41201433930890.904
6Peter Budaj, STK3319352.11201035805680.916
7Tuukka Rask, PHI3319162.63191033814840.897
8James Reimer, BOS3218142.0819734716630.912
9Frederik Andersen, STL3621632.25181534862810.906
10Carey Price, LV2715842.6918810686710.897
11Roberto Luongo, DEN3521112.44181433883860.903
12Robin Lehner, CGY3217202.5818903793740.907
13Matthew Murray, VAN3117432.4116861731700.904
14John Gibson, WHI2915892.34151212569620.891
15Cam Talbot, EDM3318452.54141543788780.901
16Devan Dubnyk, QUE2816412.1914854804600.925
17Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE3419392.44141262829790.905
18Cam Ward, CHI3420552.951417319871010.898
19Corey Crawford, KC2715672.45131312613640.896
20Jonathan Bernier, OTT3016402.63131321694720.896
21Ben Bishop, LON2914603.00131410702730.896
22Chad Johnson, CZE2815982.59121240727690.905
23Craig Anderson, TOM2513902.55101031547590.892
24Jhonas Enroth, HBG167992.408242378320.915
25Phillipp Grubauer, MTL2011373.017830529570.892
26Jake Allen, TOM179822.997821452490.892
27Troy Grosenick, DUB189912.796820464460.901
28Henrik Lundqvist, BNF2815603.3861910715880.877
29Martin Jones, BOS136733.305520236370.843
30Anton Forsberg, MTL209213.585921436550.874
31Scott Darling, DUB2312083.0841520605620.898
32Cory Schneider, VAV1910272.9841120491510.896
33Calvin Pickard, VAV126062.674230264270.898
34Jeff Glass, LON135132.692110216230.894
35Juuse Saros, CZE135113.171510241270.888
36Yann Danis, BNF126514.421720346480.861
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae