Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders (Min. 25 GP)

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Matthew Murray, VAN5733272.09321311413561160.914
2Devan Dubnyk, QUE6236422.39262211816941450.914
3Peter Budaj, STK7443772.1746225918111580.913
4Braden Holtby, ACA7644392.1148244617741560.912
5Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE5631062.3222209413451200.911
6Carey Price, LV5633252.4532167314451360.906
7Jake Allen, TOM2513592.6581031637600.906
8Pekka Rinne, HAV7343462.4045234818461740.906
9Sergei Bobrovsky, NS6940512.3639246516661590.905
10Ryan Miller, RYK7444502.4141285618681790.904
11Chad Johnson, CZE3921652.691517501011970.904
12Mike Smith, BRN3821532.4223942904870.904
13Juuse Saros, CZE4523142.7016183310781040.904
14Jhonas Enroth, HBG2712882.7510471610590.903
15James Reimer, BOS5831622.3732144612841250.903
16Robin Lehner, CGY5530122.6931171413731350.902
17Cam Ward, CHI6638972.8827335219001870.902
18Frederik Andersen, STL7543832.51343010618571830.901
19Corey Crawford, KC6839852.4440244616091620.899
20John Gibson, WHI6134082.3930254413381360.898
21Scott Darling, PHI4927392.7818235012471270.898
22Tuukka Rask, PHI7140892.5142197716721710.898
23Roberto Luongo, DEN7646102.6335329319652020.897
24Brian Elliott, OTT4526162.5026114410491090.896
25Ben Bishop, LON6936163.0431323217301830.894
26Phillipp Grubauer, MTL2814553.0510930698740.894
27Cam Talbot, EDM7140652.7634298417551870.893
28Craig Anderson, TOM6334392.7428274314711570.893
29Jonathan Bernier, OTT3719822.66171621824880.893
30Cory Schneider, VAV4623463.1515224111381230.892
31Jimmy Howard, BRN3317262.75151031691790.886
32Henrik Lundqvist, BNF5531033.3315335114711720.883
33Anton Forsberg, MTL4722813.6812226210881400.871
34Martin Jones, BOS3316272.9515952601800.867
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae