Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders (Min. 27 GP)

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Matthew Murray, VAN6336922.06371411515241270.917
2Devan Dubnyk, QUE6538222.39272411817691520.914
3Braden Holtby, ACA8248032.1150284619071690.911
4Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE5631062.3222209413451200.911
5Peter Budaj, STK8148042.2249265919751780.910
6Chad Johnson, CZE4424202.6018185011311050.907
7Jhonas Enroth, HBG2813262.6710471634590.907
8Carey Price, LV5633252.4532167314451360.906
9Mike Smith, BRN4223922.36251142998940.906
10Pekka Rinne, HAV8047662.3551244819801870.906
11James Reimer, BOS6133422.3735144613841320.905
12Sergei Bobrovsky, NS7443252.3642266717621700.904
13Robin Lehner, CGY5831972.6733181414631420.903
14Ryan Miller, RYK7846902.4644295619621920.902
15Cam Ward, CHI7242592.8531346320642020.902
16Juuse Saros, CZE4925382.7918203311921180.901
17Frederik Andersen, STL7845392.54343310619251920.900
18Brian Elliott, OTT4928612.4528125511681170.900
19John Gibson, WHI6234682.3931254413701380.899
20Tuukka Rask, PHI7643482.5144208817971820.899
21Roberto Luongo, DEN8249702.6040339520942150.897
22Corey Crawford, KC7342092.5241275617221770.897
23Scott Darling, PHI5128432.7919245012741320.896
24Ben Bishop, LON7439153.0733353218962000.895
25Cory Schneider, VAV4724063.0716224211611230.894
26Craig Anderson, TOM6937662.7432294316221720.894
27Phillipp Grubauer, MTL3015183.08101130725780.892
28Jonathan Bernier, OTT3921012.71171821880950.892
29Cam Talbot, EDM7542772.78343010418251980.892
30Jimmy Howard, BRN3518462.73161131749840.888
31Jack Campbell, HBG3014093.6641710748860.885
32Henrik Lundqvist, BNF5933433.3416365116051860.884
33Anton Forsberg, MTL5024293.7312246211771510.872
34Martin Jones, BOS3618072.96161062688890.871
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae