Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders (Min. 12 GP)

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Devan Dubnyk, QUE2816412.1914854804600.925
2Sergei Bobrovsky, NS3118232.0721823777630.919
3Braden Holtby, ACA3620482.11211413884720.919
4Peter Budaj, STK3319352.11201035805680.916
5Jhonas Enroth, HBG167992.408242378320.915
6James Reimer, BOS3218142.0819734716630.912
7Pekka Rinne, HAV3722502.24261013953840.912
8Robin Lehner, CGY3217202.5818903793740.907
9Frederik Andersen, STL3621632.25181534862810.906
10Mike Smith, BRN3419502.4021742825780.905
11Chad Johnson, CZE2815982.59121240727690.905
12Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE3419392.44141262829790.905
13Ryan Miller, RYK3722162.41201433930890.904
14Matthew Murray, VAN3117432.4116861731700.904
15Roberto Luongo, DEN3521112.44181433883860.903
16Cam Talbot, EDM3318452.54141543788780.901
17Troy Grosenick, DUB189912.796820464460.901
18Cam Ward, CHI3420552.951417319871010.898
19Calvin Pickard, VAV126062.674230264270.898
20Scott Darling, DUB2312083.0841520605620.898
21Tuukka Rask, PHI3319162.63191033814840.897
22Carey Price, LV2715842.6918810686710.897
23Jonathan Bernier, OTT3016402.63131321694720.896
24Cory Schneider, VAV1910272.9841120491510.896
25Ben Bishop, LON2914603.00131410702730.896
26Corey Crawford, KC2715672.45131312613640.896
27Jeff Glass, LON135132.692110216230.894
28Phillipp Grubauer, MTL2011373.017830529570.892
29Craig Anderson, TOM2513902.55101031547590.892
30Jake Allen, TOM179822.997821452490.892
31John Gibson, WHI2915892.34151212569620.891
32Juuse Saros, CZE135113.171510241270.888
33Henrik Lundqvist, BNF2815603.3861910715880.877
34Anton Forsberg, MTL209213.585921436550.874
35Yann Danis, BNF126514.421720346480.861
36Martin Jones, BOS136733.305520236370.843
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae