Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Roberto Luongo, DEN1911412.5210632508480.906
2Sergei Bobrovsky, NS116942.167311288250.913
3Ryan Miller, RYK105812.796211268270.899
4Corey Crawford, KC2414672.2516711658550.916
5Robin Lehner, CGY105902.544410230250.891
6Jimmy Howard, BRN1811122.3210710488430.912
7Matthew Murray, VAN117082.716320361320.911
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae