Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Matthew Murray, VAN3117432.4116861731700.904
2Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE3419392.44141262829790.905
3Devan Dubnyk, QUE2816412.1914854804600.925
4Mike Smith, BRN3419502.4021742825780.905
5Chad Johnson, CZE2815982.59121240727690.905
6Cam Talbot, EDM3318452.54141543788780.901
7Jhonas Enroth, HBG167992.408242378320.915
8James Reimer, BOS3218142.0819734716630.912
9Roberto Luongo, DEN3521112.44181433883860.903
10Ryan Miller, RYK3722162.41201433930890.904
11Frederik Andersen, STL3621632.25181534862810.906
12Peter Budaj, STK3319352.11201035805680.916
13Phillipp Grubauer, MTL2011373.017830529570.892
14Craig Anderson, TOM2513902.55101031547590.892
15Cam Ward, CHI3420552.951417319871010.898
16Tuukka Rask, PHI3319162.63191033814840.897
17Calvin Pickard, VAV126062.674230264270.898
18Yann Danis, BNF126514.421720346480.861
19Anton Forsberg, MTL209213.585921436550.874
20Scott Darling, DUB2312083.0841520605620.898
21Troy Grosenick, DUB189912.796820464460.901
22Jake Allen, TOM179822.997821452490.892
23Martin Jones, BOS136733.305520236370.843
24Jonathan Bernier, OTT3016402.63131321694720.896
25Cory Schneider, VAV1910272.9841120491510.896
26Sergei Bobrovsky, NS3118232.0721823777630.919
27Ben Bishop, LON2914603.00131410702730.896
28Jeff Glass, LON135132.692110216230.894
29Braden Holtby, ACA3620482.11211413884720.919
30Corey Crawford, KC2715672.45131312613640.896
31Henrik Lundqvist, BNF2815603.3861910715880.877
32John Gibson, WHI2915892.34151212569620.891
33Carey Price, LV2715842.6918810686710.897
34Pekka Rinne, HAV3722502.24261013953840.912
35Juuse Saros, CZE135113.171510241270.888
36Robin Lehner, CGY3217202.5818903793740.907
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae