Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Matthew Murray, VAN6336922.06371411515241270.917
2Devan Dubnyk, QUE6538222.39272411817691520.914
3Frederik Andersen, STL7845392.54343310619251920.900
4Cam Talbot, EDM7542772.78343010418251980.892
5Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE5631062.3222209413451200.911
6Roberto Luongo, DEN8249702.6040339520942150.897
7Tuukka Rask, PHI7643482.5144208817971820.899
8Carey Price, LV5633252.4532167314451360.906
9Jhonas Enroth, HBG2813262.6710471634590.907
10Martin Jones, BOS3618072.96161062688890.871
11Cam Ward, CHI7242592.8531346320642020.902
12Sergei Bobrovsky, NS7443252.3642266717621700.904
13Anton Forsberg, MTL5024293.7312246211771510.872
14Ryan Miller, RYK7846902.4644295619621920.902
15Scott Darling, PHI5128432.7919245012741320.896
16Chad Johnson, CZE4424202.6018185011311050.907
17Peter Budaj, STK8148042.2249265919751780.910
18Corey Crawford, KC7342092.5241275617221770.897
19Henrik Lundqvist, BNF5933433.3416365116051860.884
20Brian Elliott, OTT4928612.4528125511681170.900
21Braden Holtby, ACA8248032.1150284619071690.911
22John Gibson, WHI6234682.3931254413701380.899
23Craig Anderson, TOM6937662.7432294316221720.894
24Pekka Rinne, HAV8047662.3551244819801870.906
25Cory Schneider, VAV4724063.0716224211611230.894
26Mike Smith, BRN4223922.36251142998940.906
27James Reimer, BOS6133422.3735144613841320.905
28Phillipp Grubauer, MTL3015183.08101130725780.892
29Juuse Saros, CZE4925382.7918203311921180.901
30Jimmy Howard, BRN3518462.73161131749840.888
31Ben Bishop, LON7439153.0733353218962000.895
32Jonathan Bernier, OTT3921012.71171821880950.892
33Jack Campbell, HBG3014093.6641710748860.885
34Robin Lehner, CGY5831972.6733181414631420.903
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae