Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Matthew Murray, VAN5733272.09321311413561160.914
2Devan Dubnyk, QUE6236422.39262211816941450.914
3Frederik Andersen, STL7543832.51343010618571830.901
4Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE5631062.3222209413451200.911
5Roberto Luongo, DEN7646102.6335329319652020.897
6Cam Talbot, EDM7140652.7634298417551870.893
7Tuukka Rask, PHI7140892.5142197716721710.898
8Carey Price, LV5633252.4532167314451360.906
9Jhonas Enroth, HBG2712882.7510471610590.903
10Sergei Bobrovsky, NS6940512.3639246516661590.905
11Anton Forsberg, MTL4722813.6812226210881400.871
12Cam Ward, CHI6638972.8827335219001870.902
13Scott Darling, PHI4927392.7818235012471270.898
14Ryan Miller, RYK7444502.4141285618681790.904
15Chad Johnson, CZE3921652.691517501011970.904
16Peter Budaj, STK7443772.1746225918111580.913
17Henrik Lundqvist, BNF5531033.3315335114711720.883
18Martin Jones, BOS3316272.9515952601800.867
19Pekka Rinne, HAV7343462.4045234818461740.906
20Cory Schneider, VAV4623463.1515224111381230.892
21Mike Smith, BRN3821532.4223942904870.904
22James Reimer, BOS5831622.3732144612841250.903
23Braden Holtby, ACA7644392.1148244617741560.912
24John Gibson, WHI6134082.3930254413381360.898
25Corey Crawford, KC6839852.4440244616091620.899
26Brian Elliott, OTT4526162.5026114410491090.896
27Craig Anderson, TOM6334392.7428274314711570.893
28Juuse Saros, CZE4523142.7016183310781040.904
29Jimmy Howard, BRN3317262.75151031691790.886
30Ben Bishop, LON6936163.0431323217301830.894
31Phillipp Grubauer, MTL2814553.0510930698740.894
32Jake Allen, TOM2513592.6581031637600.906
33Jonathan Bernier, OTT3719822.66171621824880.893
34Robin Lehner, CGY5530122.6931171413731350.902
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae