Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Devan Dubnyk, QUE6538222.39272411817691520.914
2Matthew Murray, VAN6336922.06371411515241270.917
3Cam Talbot, EDM7542772.78343010418251980.892
4Frederik Andersen, STL7845392.54343310619251920.900
5Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE5631062.3222209413451200.911
6Roberto Luongo, DEN8249702.6040339520942150.897
7Tuukka Rask, PHI7643482.5144208817971820.899
8Carey Price, LV5633252.4532167314451360.906
9Jhonas Enroth, HBG2813262.6710471634590.907
10Martin Jones, BOS3618072.96161062688890.871
11Cam Ward, CHI7242592.8531346320642020.902
12Sergei Bobrovsky, NS7443252.3642266717621700.904
13Anton Forsberg, MTL5024293.7312246211771510.872
14Chad Johnson, CZE4424202.6018185011311050.907
15Peter Budaj, STK8148042.2249265919751780.910
16Corey Crawford, KC7342092.5241275617221770.897
17Henrik Lundqvist, BNF5933433.3416365116051860.884
18Brian Elliott, OTT4928612.4528125511681170.900
19Ryan Miller, RYK7846902.4644295619621920.902
20Scott Darling, PHI5128432.7919245012741320.896
21Braden Holtby, ACA8248032.1150284619071690.911
22John Gibson, WHI6234682.3931254413701380.899
23Craig Anderson, TOM6937662.7432294316221720.894
24Pekka Rinne, HAV8047662.3551244819801870.906
25Cory Schneider, VAV4724063.0716224211611230.894
26Mike Smith, BRN4223922.36251142998940.906
27James Reimer, BOS6133422.3735144613841320.905
28Phillipp Grubauer, MTL3015183.08101130725780.892
29Juuse Saros, CZE4925382.7918203311921180.901
30Jimmy Howard, BRN3518462.73161131749840.888
31Ben Bishop, LON7439153.0733353218962000.895
32Jonathan Bernier, OTT3921012.71171821880950.892
33Jack Campbell, HBG3014093.6641710748860.885
34Robin Lehner, CGY5831972.6733181414631420.903
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae