Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2016-2017 Player Statistics

Goaltenders

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Ben Bishop, CGY1811611.7610713493340.931
2Tuukka Rask, PHI1911102.3812700502440.912
3Steve Mason, STK1810742.238911480400.917
4Joonas Korpisalo, VAN158011.729322330230.930
5Frederik Andersen, STL137652.676701380340.911
6Jhonas Enroth, BRN127202.005701311240.923
7Mike Smith, LV116822.207221278250.910
8John Gibson, WHI106062.385410243240.901
9Jonathan Quick, VAN115982.315400291230.921
10James Reimer, HAV74442.433221178180.899
11Ryan Miller, RYK74262.253220188160.915
12Brian Elliott, OTT74202.003402165140.915
13Petr Mrazek, BOS74032.833400161190.882
14Marc-Andre Fleury, NS63652.792310181170.906
15Devan Dubnyk, QUE63512.742310163160.902
© Copyright 2017. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae