Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

Previous Games

Day 1

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Acadia Golden Bears
Vancouver Vipers
ACA 6, VAV 4
Reykjavik Riders
Havana Revolution
RYK 3, HAV 2
Edmonton Supersonics
Toronto Metropolitans
EDM 2, TOM 1
Calgary Mustangs
Fredericton Express
FRE 3, CGY 2
London Monarchs
Hamilton Steelhawks
LON 2, HAM 1 (SO)
Denver Rapids
Brno Barons
DEN 5, CZE 0
Ottawa Slammers
Nova Scotia Schooners
OTT 4, NS 3

Day 2

Away TeamHome TeamResult
St. Louis Spartans
Boston Colonials
STL 3, BOS 2
Seattle Grunge
Dublin Shamrocks
SEA 3, DUB 0
Brandon Wheat Kings
Banff Rockies
BRN 3, BNF 1
Hamilton Steelhawks
Montréal Millionaires
HAM 4, MTL 2
Ottawa Slammers
Whitehorse Huskies
WHI 4, OTT 2
Vancouver Vipers
Vancouver Island Norsemen
VAV 5, VAN 3
Las Vegas Aces
Philadelphia Fire Ants
PHI 4, LV 3
Chicago Tigers
Kansas City Krunch
KC 3, CHI 1
Stockholm Cougars
Hamburg Gladiators
HBG 4, STK 3 (SO)
Acadia Golden Bears
Calgary Mustangs
CGY 3, ACA 2
Havana Revolution
London Monarchs
HAV 5, LON 1
Toronto Metropolitans
Edmonton Supersonics
EDM 4, TOM 2

Day 3

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Havana Revolution
Reykjavik Riders
RYK 4, HAV 1
Brno Barons
Denver Rapids
DEN 6, CZE 2
Boston Colonials
St. Louis Spartans
BOS 5, STL 4
Vancouver Island Norsemen
Brandon Wheat Kings
VAN 2, BRN 0
Philadelphia Fire Ants
Stockholm Cougars
STK 6, PHI 2
Las Vegas Aces
Seattle Grunge
SEA 3, LV 2 (OT)
Kansas City Krunch
Chicago Tigers
KC 5, CHI 3
Nova Scotia Schooners
Acadia Golden Bears
NS 4, ACA 3 (SO)
Whitehorse Huskies
Ottawa Slammers
WHI 5, OTT 3
Montréal Millionaires
Fredericton Express
MTL 6, FRE 1
Hamburg Gladiators
Dublin Shamrocks
DUB 2, HBG 1

Day 4

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Denver Rapids
Las Vegas Aces
LV 2, DEN 1 (OT)
Nova Scotia Schooners
Banff Rockies
BNF 5, NS 4
Ottawa Slammers
Vancouver Vipers
OTT 5, VAV 1
Hamilton Steelhawks
Toronto Metropolitans
HAM 3, TOM 2
Brno Barons
Reykjavik Riders
RYK 5, CZE 3
Stockholm Cougars
London Monarchs
STK 4, LON 2
Vancouver Island Norsemen
Edmonton Supersonics
VAN 5, EDM 1

Day 5

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Vancouver Island Norsemen
Calgary Mustangs
VAN 2, CGY 0
Edmonton Supersonics
Whitehorse Huskies
EDM 3, WHI 2
Kansas City Krunch
Boston Colonials
BOS 1, KC 0
Vancouver Vipers
Brandon Wheat Kings
BRN 2, VAV 1
Hamburg Gladiators
St. Louis Spartans
STL 4, HBG 3 (OT)
Chicago Tigers
Philadelphia Fire Ants
CHI 5, PHI 2
Havana Revolution
Seattle Grunge
SEA 2, HAV 1 (SO)
Toronto Metropolitans
Montréal Millionaires
MTL 7, TOM 1
Fredericton Express
Hamilton Steelhawks
HAM 4, FRE 0
Dublin Shamrocks
Brno Barons
CZE 2, DUB 1
Las Vegas Aces
Denver Rapids
LV 6, DEN 4

Day 6

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Vancouver Island Norsemen
Nova Scotia Schooners
VAN 3, NS 2 (SO)
Ottawa Slammers
Acadia Golden Bears
ACA 5, OTT 4 (SO)
Hamburg Gladiators
Stockholm Cougars
STK 3, HBG 1
St. Louis Spartans
Chicago Tigers
STL 5, CHI 4
Dublin Shamrocks
Kansas City Krunch
KC 4, DUB 0
Banff Rockies
Havana Revolution
HAV 2, BNF 1

Day 7

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Kansas City Krunch
Hamburg Gladiators
KC 5, HBG 4 (SO)
London Monarchs
Las Vegas Aces
LON 2, LV 1 (OT)
Whitehorse Huskies
Ottawa Slammers
WHI 4, OTT 2
Montréal Millionaires
Vancouver Island Norsemen
VAN 8, MTL 3
Banff Rockies
Calgary Mustangs
CGY 5, BNF 2
Hamilton Steelhawks
Fredericton Express
FRE 4, HAM 3
Seattle Grunge
Boston Colonials
SEA 4, BOS 1
Reykjavik Riders
Philadelphia Fire Ants
PHI 6, RYK 4
Edmonton Supersonics
Brandon Wheat Kings
EDM 5, BRN 2
Vancouver Vipers
Brno Barons
VAV 4, CZE 3

Day 8

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Toronto Metropolitans
Nova Scotia Schooners
NS 5, TOM 2
Brno Barons
Denver Rapids
DEN 6, CZE 1
London Monarchs
Acadia Golden Bears
ACA 5, LON 3
Stockholm Cougars
St. Louis Spartans
STL 5, STK 4 (OT)
Dublin Shamrocks
Reykjavik Riders
RYK 6, DUB 2
Boston Colonials
Chicago Tigers
BOS 6, CHI 1
Vancouver Vipers
Banff Rockies
VAV 4, BNF 1

Day 9

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Fredericton Express
Whitehorse Huskies
FRE 2, WHI 1 (SO)
Ottawa Slammers
Montréal Millionaires
OTT 7, MTL 3
Denver Rapids
Seattle Grunge
DEN 3, SEA 2
Nova Scotia Schooners
Hamilton Steelhawks
NS 5, HAM 4 (SO)
Brandon Wheat Kings
Toronto Metropolitans
BRN 4, TOM 3
Banff Rockies
Edmonton Supersonics
EDM 3, BNF 2 (SO)

Day 10

Away TeamHome TeamResult
St. Louis Spartans
Havana Revolution
HAV 5, STL 3
Calgary Mustangs
Stockholm Cougars
STK 2, CGY 1 (SO)
Philadelphia Fire Ants
Las Vegas Aces
PHI 3, LV 2
Reykjavik Riders
London Monarchs
LON 5, RYK 3
Chicago Tigers
Dublin Shamrocks
DUB 5, CHI 4 (SO)
Seattle Grunge
Hamburg Gladiators
SEA 4, HBG 2

Day 11

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Boston Colonials
Kansas City Krunch
BOS 3, KC 0
Whitehorse Huskies
Vancouver Vipers
VAV 2, WHI 1 (SO)
Montréal Millionaires
Vancouver Island Norsemen
MTL 4, VAN 3
Hamilton Steelhawks
Ottawa Slammers
OTT 3, HAM 1
Acadia Golden Bears
Brandon Wheat Kings
ACA 4, BRN 2
Nova Scotia Schooners
Fredericton Express
NS 7, FRE 5
Edmonton Supersonics
Philadelphia Fire Ants
EDM 3, PHI 2 (SO)

Day 12

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Toronto Metropolitans
Calgary Mustangs
CGY 2, TOM 0
Boston Colonials
Brno Barons
CZE 5, BOS 4
Dublin Shamrocks
Havana Revolution
HAV 6, DUB 0
Stockholm Cougars
Denver Rapids
STK 6, DEN 2
Seattle Grunge
Chicago Tigers
CHI 4, SEA 2

Day 13

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Brandon Wheat Kings
Whitehorse Huskies
BRN 2, WHI 1 (OT)
Kansas City Krunch
Hamburg Gladiators
KC 5, HBG 2
Banff Rockies
Acadia Golden Bears
ACA 6, BNF 1
London Monarchs
Reykjavik Riders
RYK 5, LON 1
Las Vegas Aces
St. Louis Spartans
STL 3, LV 2 (SO)

Day 14

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Fredericton Express
Montréal Millionaires
MTL 4, FRE 3 (SO)
Calgary Mustangs
Vancouver Vipers
CGY 3, VAV 2
Edmonton Supersonics
Nova Scotia Schooners
NS 4, EDM 1
Hamilton Steelhawks
Toronto Metropolitans
HAM 3, TOM 1

Day 15

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Boston Colonials
Las Vegas Aces
LV 2, BOS 1 (SO)
Chicago Tigers
Seattle Grunge
SEA 2, CHI 1
Havana Revolution
Kansas City Krunch
HAV 3, KC 2 (SO)
Banff Rockies
Vancouver Island Norsemen
VAN 4, BNF 3
London Monarchs
Dublin Shamrocks
LON 5, DUB 3
Hamburg Gladiators
Stockholm Cougars
HBG 3, STK 2
Acadia Golden Bears
Ottawa Slammers
OTT 6, ACA 4
Whitehorse Huskies
Hamilton Steelhawks
HAM 5, WHI 3
Brandon Wheat Kings
Edmonton Supersonics
EDM 2, BRN 1 (SO)
Brno Barons
Philadelphia Fire Ants
PHI 1, CZE 0
St. Louis Spartans
Denver Rapids
DEN 4, STL 3

Day 16

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Philadelphia Fire Ants
London Monarchs
PHI 1, LON 0
Reykjavik Riders
Boston Colonials
BOS 4, RYK 3
Nova Scotia Schooners
Banff Rockies
NS 5, BNF 3
Vancouver Vipers
Fredericton Express
FRE 6, VAV 1
Montréal Millionaires
Calgary Mustangs
CGY 4, MTL 3
Acadia Golden Bears
Toronto Metropolitans
TOM 2, ACA 1
Brno Barons
Kansas City Krunch
CZE 3, KC 1

Day 17

Away TeamHome TeamResult
St. Louis Spartans
Havana Revolution
HAV 4, STL 1
Chicago Tigers
Las Vegas Aces
CHI 4, LV 3
Stockholm Cougars
Dublin Shamrocks
STK 6, DUB 2
Denver Rapids
Seattle Grunge
SEA 5, DEN 3
Vancouver Island Norsemen
Whitehorse Huskies
VAN 5, WHI 4
Reykjavik Riders
Brandon Wheat Kings
BRN 3, RYK 1

Day 18

Away TeamHome TeamResult
Brno Barons
Hamburg Gladiators
CZE 4, HBG 1
Nova Scotia Schooners
Montréal Millionaires
NS 3, MTL 1
Toronto Metropolitans
Ottawa Slammers
OTT 5, TOM 2
Vancouver Island Norsemen
Edmonton Supersonics
EDM 4, VAN 3 (SO)
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae