Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Playoff Games Played Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Marian HossaRW21870981681393915117361811.3295
2Patrick MarleauC/LW218849317756517018464113.1350
3Sergei GoncharD20824991231903750803806.3299
4Dainius ZubrusLW202405999995726128214.2266
5Saku KoivuC2004065105134-166013034811.5306
6Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW1974872120130106012144010.9306
7Zdeno CharaD1962471953763920533377.1606
8Bryan McCabeD19628931212988431603817.3512
9Nicklas LidstromD19321961171204640513436.1328
10Jarome IginlaLW1847277149139-118111256012.9300
11Chris PhillipsD18313354894130302515.2359
12Rick NashLW/RW178556211711771519448211.4279
13Mark RecchiLW/RW17444741186946917036012.2186
14Marian GaborikLW/RW174577313065212009146912.2181
15Rob BlakeD17030821121334542713748.0470
16Shane DoanRW16839387710775211030912.6360
17Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW167549615099321103149810.8247
18Joe ThorntonC16545871321236718141610.8281
19Eric BrewerD163931401401900101805.0350
20Mats SundinC162498213112119835036913.3272
21Jay BouwmeesterD16012475964-1740012534.7204
22John LeClairLW159578414141251509040614.0187
23Scott HartnellLW15637397622617607133411.1297
24Patrik EliasC/LW15643489155-770804389.8138
25Jere LehtinenRW15531437457-2515026211.8159
26Daniel AlfredssonRW15247711185944609138812.1230
27Kimmo TimonenD1511771881091640302796.1200
28Mike FisherC1513449838511527231710.7278
29Teemu SelanneRW1517972151583117026145017.6118
30Roberto LuongoG151044110000000.00
31Brad StuartD1494182292-1310101662.4241
32Ed JovanovskiD148186381165851012527.1317
33Michal HandzusC1472532577915214022811.0175
34Jaromir JagrRW147637513810727819044214.3123
35Vyacheslav KozlovC146346599597715023514.572
36Kyle McLarenD145103747136-210102074.8234
37Dan HamhuisD145931401391120101635.5244
38Ray WhitneyLW/RW14544711155723816034712.7141
39Brian GiontaRW14435417637-262803569.8178
40Jeff HalpernC/RW1444172155-901001193.4137
41Corey PerryRW14443458811620808435212.2256
42Derek MorrisD143144054144-730401728.1219
43Pascal DupuisLW/RW1432623492020312320013.0171
44Sergei ZubovD14223638676950503376.8166
45Paul KariyaLW140578814558476314042913.3143
46Peter BondraLW1394550956415704031114.5130
47Rod Brind'AmourC1394888136453110014036313.2261
48Marc SavardC13641499074131205129613.9142
49Steve SullivanLW13621497037850422628.082
50Sergei FedorovC13661851461092710210038915.7202
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae