Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Playoff Games Played Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Patrick MarleauC/LW218849317756517018464113.1350
2Sergei GoncharD20824991231903750803806.3299
3Marian HossaRW20368891571394014117356812.0288
4Dainius ZubrusLW202405999995726128214.2266
5Saku KoivuC2004065105134-166013034811.5306
6Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW1974872120130106012144010.9306
7Bryan McCabeD19628931212988431603817.3512
8Zdeno CharaD1962471953763920533377.1606
9Nicklas LidstromD19321961171204640513436.1328
10Jarome IginlaLW1847277149139-118111256012.9300
11Chris PhillipsD18313354894130302515.2359
12Rick NashLW/RW178556211711771519448211.4279
13Mark RecchiLW/RW17444741186946917036012.2186
14Rob BlakeD17030821121334542713748.0470
15Marian GaborikLW/RW170577313065222009146512.3181
16Shane DoanRW16839387710775211030912.6360
17Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW167549615099321103149810.8247
18Eric BrewerD163931401401900101805.0350
19Mats SundinC162498213112119835036913.3272
20John LeClairLW159578414141251509040614.0187
21Scott HartnellLW15637397622617607133411.1297
22Joe ThorntonC15642841261192717140210.4266
23Patrik EliasC/LW15643489155-770804389.8138
24Jere LehtinenRW15531437457-2515026211.8159
25Daniel AlfredssonRW15247711185944609138812.1230
26Kimmo TimonenD1511771881091640302796.1200
27Teemu SelanneRW1517972151583117026145017.6118
28Jay BouwmeesterD15110455556-2230002464.1187
29Brad StuartD1494182292-1310101662.4241
30Ed JovanovskiD148186381165851012527.1317
31Michal HandzusC1472532577915214022811.0175
32Jaromir JagrRW147637513810727819044214.3123
33Vyacheslav KozlovC146346599597715023514.572
34Kyle McLarenD145103747136-210102074.8234
35Ray WhitneyLW/RW14544711155723816034712.7141
36Corey PerryRW14443458811620808435212.2256
37Jeff HalpernC/RW1444172155-901001193.4137
38Derek MorrisD143144054144-730401728.1219
39Pascal DupuisLW/RW1432623492020312320013.0171
40Sergei ZubovD14223638676950503376.8166
41Roberto LuongoG14204490000000.00
42Paul KariyaLW140578814558476314042913.3143
43Peter BondraLW1394550956415704031114.5130
44Rod Brind'AmourC1394888136453110014036313.2261
45Brian GiontaRW13732417337-162703459.3174
46Dan HamhuisD13692534137720101575.7237
47Steve SullivanLW13621497037850422628.082
48Sergei FedorovC13661851461092710210038915.7202
49Adam FooteD13692837204-430101914.7238
50Mike FisherC1363143746714527127511.3236
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae