Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Playoff Games Played Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Patrick MarleauC/LW211809217254916018461313.1341
2Sergei GoncharD20824991231903750803806.3299
3Dainius ZubrusLW202405999995726128214.2266
4Saku KoivuC2004065105134-166013034811.5306
5Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW1974872120130106012144010.9306
6Zdeno CharaD1962471953763920533377.1606
7Bryan McCabeD19628931212988431603817.3512
8Marian HossaRW19665851501393712116355211.8285
9Nicklas LidstromD19321961171204640513436.1328
10Chris PhillipsD18313354894130302515.2359
11Jarome IginlaLW1807277149139018111256012.9299
12Rick NashLW/RW178556211711771519448211.4279
13Mark RecchiLW/RW17444741186946917036012.2186
14Rob BlakeD17030821121334542713748.0470
15Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW167549615099321103149810.8247
16Eric BrewerD163931401401900101805.0350
17Marian GaborikLW/RW163567312965212009145912.2178
18Shane DoanRW162393877107125211030712.7357
19Mats SundinC162498213112119835036913.3272
20John LeClairLW159578414141251509040614.0187
21Patrik EliasC/LW15643489155-770804389.8138
22Jere LehtinenRW15531437457-2515026211.8159
23Daniel AlfredssonRW15247711185944609138812.1230
24Kimmo TimonenD1511771881091640302796.1200
25Teemu SelanneRW1517972151583117026145017.6118
26Scott HartnellLW15037397622622607132611.3291
27Brad StuartD1494182292-1310101662.4241
28Ed JovanovskiD148186381165851012527.1317
29Michal HandzusC1472532577915214022811.0175
30Jaromir JagrRW147637513810727819044214.3123
31Joe ThorntonC14642811231191717139010.8262
32Vyacheslav KozlovC146346599597715023514.572
33Kyle McLarenD145103747136-210102074.8234
34Ray WhitneyLW/RW14544711155723816034712.7141
35Jeff HalpernC/RW1444172155-901001193.4137
36Pascal DupuisLW/RW1432623492020312320013.0171
37Derek MorrisD143144054144-730401728.1219
38Sergei ZubovD14223638676950503376.8166
39Jay BouwmeesterD14110405050-1830002354.3168
40Paul KariyaLW140578814558476314042913.3143
41Peter BondraLW1394550956415704031114.5130
42Rod Brind'AmourC1394888136453110014036313.2261
43Corey PerryRW13740438311416707434111.7242
44Adam FooteD13692837204-430101914.7238
45Marc SavardC13641499074131205129613.9142
46Steve SullivanLW13621497037850422628.082
47Sergei FedorovC13661851461092710210038915.7202
48Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW13439569546-441304019.7166
49Ilya KovalchukLW/RW134555911465261607138314.4184
50Filip KubaD13483644692430001535.2132
© Copyright 2016. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae