Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Shooting Percentage Leaders

All Skaters (Min. 82 GP)

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Brad MoranC974592200202119.020
2Herbert VasiljevsC821017278210005318.920
3Jiri NovotnyC991672342420208618.658
4Zenon KonopkaC/LW92641049810013318.264
5Pavel RosaRW872350000001118.22
6Nils EkmanLW178676613314301927237118.1166
7Pavel BureRW465278219497243905911377155117.9181
8Joe SaccoRW16428194738-14505115917.6154
9Pierre DagenaisRW18041317274-11006123617.4114
10Serge AubinRW1793034641136304017317.3224
11Oscar KlefbomD1632440642901202214117.081
12Dean SylvesterRW139171431291100010017.040
13Pat RissmillerRW17725204587-27242114816.9145
14Peter ForsbergC709314548862678220533475188616.6744
15Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
16Mario LemieuxC432171305476251130285225105116.3754
17Daniel CorsoC11227184524-22605116816.192
18Mark PysykD8793039141420305616.142
19Theoren FleuryRW479205247452769128374351128016.0333
20Mike LeclercRW33280891692314014015150415.9418
21Tomas SurovyLW2227784161127-32715248615.8266
22Jim CampbellRW233514697117-27111132315.858
23Peter HarroldD12923275043513014615.835
24Markus NaslundLW950380463843668258882783241415.71112
25Joe VitaleC/RW113142640582901118915.7115
26Ryan WhiteC/RW13011617104110207015.7133
27Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
28Serge PayerC17923254895-55202114715.6164
29Andrei LoktionovC/LW85282452728205017915.656
30Rob ValicevicRW118151934361500509615.643
31Tony AmonteRW70529637567152273625653191015.5395
32Vitali YachmenevLW18332387054-6513220715.570
33Derek KingLW158252651583407016215.4
34Jon SimLW/RW3225747104193-511818037015.4345
35Steve WebbRW123121527401800207815.4116
36Zigmund PalffyRW60427336864128378552463179015.3462
37Denis ArkhipovC22033387170-51133021715.2153
38Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
39Evgeni MalkinC81642358710106342688734124278715.2959
40Ryan PotulnyC10115153040-1940309915.274
41Juraj KolnikRW2496175136138141858040415.1261
42Pavel ZachaC/LW8222285012-2203414615.144
43Tyler WrightRW20847398698-18114031215.1209
44Petr PruchaLW/RW225494291190-19805632615.0233
45Dylan McIlrathD10661420202-1620114015.0329
46Ryan CarterC/LW/RW11924184287-14301216015.0196
47Donald AudetteRW618175224399332-2290174117114.9341
48Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
49Russ CourtnallRW1131112236120407414.9
50Vladimir TsyplakovLW28949571065719808033114.830
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae