Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Short Handed Goals Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
2Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
3Bobby HolikC951237324561892763913475184012.91524
4Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
5Olli JokinenC/LW/RW11193554337888231406812599255413.91403
6Jaromir JagrRW13395537791332691430133128512375814.7891
7Marian HossaRW1452523679120277715394128423389313.41558
8Todd MarchantC/LW/RW1038190266456625292112364156712.1947
9Eric LindrosC548219278497980275612275151214.5617
10Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
11Ray WhitneyLW/RW12743755739484957866115110290612.9839
12Pavel BureRW465278219497243905911377155117.9181
13Brendan MorrisonC/LW/RW98120232252445623310309179411.3889
14Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
15Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
16Alexei YashinC7712993916903291184510472206914.5541
17Radek BonkC972166267433440282710354141611.7927
18Patrice BergeronC10002684276954446959104410249910.71278
19Michal HandzusC12652293776066723628103410208011.01258
20Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
21John MaddenC931152217369388-72209233139510.91035
22Pavol DemitraRW1037298485783425103569469247812.0536
23Dan ClearyLW/RW69810211321538029910594010.9739
24Mike FisherC12672944107049341785394014239612.32207
25Steve RucchinC752151241392273-7289261122012.4459
26Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
27Daymond LangkowC1066258380638614286093910212112.21061
28Ryan CallahanRW7862092274365271182193317190011.01329
29Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
30Patrick MarleauC/LW1593553687124064212911788725435712.71597
31Rick NashLW/RW11244024068089082879686612300413.41660
32Jozef StumpelC846183380563443-48388273163511.2700
33Joe PavelskiC/RW7122632765392171994984419193713.6897
34Mark RecchiLW/RW1065331550881630256658565242513.6897
35Alexander OvechkinLW922491526101770421510687722341914.42209
36Darren HelmLW/RW579103138241178-78819511608.9688
37Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
38Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
39Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
40Brendan ShanahanLW932321382703971148688495222014.51164
41Brandon SutterC602110133243117356815711959.2503
42Henrik SedinC1264312580892649-207184717285710.91185
43Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
44Miroslav SatanRW980322411733548116577423239513.4849
45Stu BarnesC643111156267243-8524716390512.3305
46Shawn HorcoffC/LW1079211351562610333573213205010.31075
47Stephane YelleC6585067117189-53475246310.8474
48Chris HigginsLW784170182352217552273810142212.0776
49Bobby RyanLW/RW738199254453333623173012189610.51004
50Shane DoanRW1546405532937109520310077420314312.92757
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae