Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Short Handed Goals Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
2Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
3Bobby HolikC951237324561892763913475184012.91524
4Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
5Todd MarchantC/LW/RW1038190266456625292112364156712.1947
6Eric LindrosC548219278497980275612275151214.5617
7Olli JokinenC/LW/RW11193554337888231406812599255413.91403
8Jaromir JagrRW13395537791332691430133128512375814.7891
9Marian HossaRW1452523679120277715394128423389313.41558
10Pavel BureRW465278219497243905911377155117.9181
11Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
12Ray WhitneyLW/RW12743755739484957866115110290612.9839
13Alexei YashinC7712993916903291184510472206914.5541
14Radek BonkC972166267433440282710354141611.7927
15Patrice BergeronC10002684276954446959104410249910.71278
16Michal HandzusC12652293776066723628103410208011.01258
17Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
18Brendan MorrisonC/LW/RW98120232252445623310309179411.3889
19Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
20Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
21Dan ClearyLW/RW69810211321538029910594010.9739
22Mike FisherC12672944107049341785394014239612.32207
23Steve RucchinC752151241392273-7289261122012.4459
24Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
25Daymond LangkowC1066258380638614286093910212112.21061
26Ryan CallahanRW7862092274365271182193317190011.01329
27Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
28John MaddenC931152217369388-72209233139510.91035
29Pavol DemitraRW1037298485783425103569469247812.0536
30Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
31Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
32Brendan ShanahanLW932321382703971148688495222014.51164
33Brandon SutterC/RW602110133243117356815711959.2503
34Henrik SedinC1264312580892649-207184717285710.91185
35Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
36Patrick MarleauC/LW1593553687124064212911788725435712.71597
37Rick NashLW/RW11244024068089082879686612300413.41660
38Jozef StumpelC846183380563443-48388273163511.2700
39Joe PavelskiC/LW/RW7122632765392171994984419193713.6897
40Mark RecchiLW/RW1065331550881630256658565242513.6897
41Alexander OvechkinLW922491526101770421510687722341914.42209
42Darren HelmC/LW/RW579103138241178-78819511608.9688
43Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
44Mikko KoivuC933246375621404714573411218011.3949
45Sergei SamsonovLW106631742073740677657574237013.4784
46Rod Brind'AmourC102929551080564196557626233712.61364
47Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
48Niklas SundstromLW626106160266262-923719482912.8287
49Kirk MaltbyLW944100171271549-7813722091510.91228
50Miroslav SatanRW980322411733548116577423239513.4849
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae