Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Short Handed Goals Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
2Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
3Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
4Bobby HolikC951237324561892763913475184012.91524
5Eric LindrosC548219278497980275612275151214.5617
6Olli JokinenC/LW/RW11193554337888231406812599255413.91403
7Jaromir JagrRW13635587811339691420134128612377714.8895
8Marian HossaRW1452523679120277715394128423389313.41558
9Todd MarchantC/LW/RW1038190266456625292112364156712.1947
10Pavel BureRW465278219497243905911377155117.9181
11Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
12Ray WhitneyLW/RW12743755739484957866115110290612.9839
13Michal HandzusC12652293776066723628103410208011.01258
14Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
15Brendan MorrisonC/LW/RW98120232252445623310309179411.3889
16Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
17Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
18Alexei YashinC7712993916903291184510472206914.5541
19Radek BonkC972166267433440282710354141611.7927
20Patrice BergeronC10272824397214627461104610259810.91314
21Steve RucchinC752151241392273-7289261122012.4459
22Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
23Daymond LangkowC1066258380638614286093910212112.21061
24Ryan CallahanRW7902102274375291192193317190411.01329
25Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
26John MaddenC931152217369388-72209233139510.91035
27Pavol DemitraRW1037298485783425103569469247812.0536
28Dan ClearyLW/RW69810211321538029910594010.9739
29Mike FisherC12922954147099401795394014241412.22225
30Brendan ShanahanLW932321382703971148688495222014.51164
31Brandon SutterC6271181412591193098161112719.3515
32Henrik SedinC1290314585899649-167284717288110.91194
33Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
34Patrick MarleauC/LW1620562692125464814311789025441212.71633
35Rick NashLW/RW11504064158219152919786712305613.31695
36Jozef StumpelC846183380563443-48388273163511.2700
37Joe PavelskiC/RW7372692835522311925084519200513.4932
38Mark RecchiLW/RW1065331550881630256658565242513.6897
39Alexander OvechkinLW949504535103971222011087722350514.42250
40Darren HelmLW/RW606108144252186-109819512118.9735
41Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
42Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
43Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
44Rod Brind'AmourC102929551080564196557626233712.61364
45Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
46Niklas SundstromLW626106160266262-923719482912.8287
47Kirk MaltbyLW944100171271549-7813722091510.91228
48Miroslav SatanRW980322411733548116577423239513.4849
49Stu BarnesC643111156267243-8524716390512.3305
50Shawn HorcoffC/LW1079211351562610333573213205010.31075
© Copyright 2019. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae