Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Short Handed Goals Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
2Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
3Bobby HolikC951237324561892763913475184012.91524
4Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
5Jaromir JagrRW12945487621310685429133128411366115.0855
6Marian HossaRW1406514650116477314991128123376913.61539
7Todd MarchantC/LW/RW1038190266456625292112364156712.1947
8Eric LindrosC548219278497980275612275151214.5617
9Olli JokinenC/LW/RW11193554337888231406812599255413.91403
10Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
11Ray WhitneyLW/RW12743755739484957866115110290612.9839
12Pavel BureRW465278219497243905911377155117.9181
13Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
14Alexei YashinC7712993916903291184510472206914.5541
15Radek BonkC972166267433440282710354141611.7927
16Patrice BergeronC9692614136744427854104410239210.91257
17Michal HandzusC12652293776066723628103410208011.01258
18Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
19Brendan MorrisonC/LW/RW98120232252445623310309179411.3889
20Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
21John MaddenC931152217369388-72209233139510.91035
22Pavol DemitraRW1037298485783425103569469247812.0536
23Dan ClearyLW/RW69810211321538029910594010.9739
24Steve RucchinC752151241392273-7289261122012.4459
25Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
26Daymond LangkowC1066258380638614286093910212112.21061
27Ryan CallahanRW7401952144094881131893216179810.81221
28Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
29Jozef StumpelC846183380563443-48388273163511.2700
30Joe PavelskiC/LW/RW6652432544972011794583818177013.7838
31Mark RecchiLW/RW1065331550881630256658565242513.6897
32Darren HelmC/LW/RW53596130226174-117819410778.9653
33Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
34Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
35Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
36Mike FisherC12262773936708981715183713228412.12087
37Brendan ShanahanLW932321382703971148688495222014.51164
38Brandon SutterC/RW561101117218109285813710759.4470
39Henrik SedinC1222301561862647-257084615277910.81181
40Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
41Patrick MarleauC/LW1545543676121963112611588724429312.61536
42Rick NashLW/RW10803883897779042689386311286813.51624
43Derek RoyC/LW/RW79621530451946362277309191511.2748
44Shane DoanRW1510401529930109121210077420311112.92727
45Bill GuerinRW10233574417981175162757627256213.91323
46Alexander OvechkinLW89047750898568521910477422329714.52127
47Alexei ZhamnovC707215385600388-19557302157213.7353
48Sergei FedorovC93030645576178292647474227513.5812
49Mikko KoivuC89723835359140448457329209311.4932
50Sergei SamsonovLW106631742073740677657574237013.4784
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae