Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Power Play Goals Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Jaromir JagrRW13635587811339691420134128612377714.8895
2Jarome IginlaLW1591600698129897323513317225431413.92214
3Patrick MarleauC/LW1620562692125464814311789025441212.71633
4Alexander OvechkinLW949504535103971222011087722350514.42250
5Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
6Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
7Daniel SedinLW13394125419535392010966119342712.01026
8Patrik EliasC/LW1526516722123857527810868721385313.41396
9Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
10Shane DoanRW1546405532937109520310077420314312.92757
11Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
12Henrik ZetterbergC119245357110245131259957025322614.01277
13Rick NashLW/RW11504064158219152919786712305613.31695
14Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
15Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
16Marian HossaRW1452523679120277715394128423389313.41558
17Evgeni MalkinC84143360710406552758934325287715.1990
18Markus NaslundLW950380463843668258882783241415.71112
19Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
20Jason ArnottC114935548784285068665911273813.01367
21Joe ThorntonC1503420852127212721398556518378211.11886
22Sidney CrosbyC9313745819556261508544718308912.11281
23Alexei KovalevRW1141387547934963110824628283613.61157
24Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
25Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
26Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
27Patrick KaneRW787317419736258-958024924279411.3739
28Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW11113396359745442457965614294711.51204
29Marian GaborikLW/RW11783724017734072227805222286313.01028
30Eric StaalC10003315148457141667835915302610.91378
31Anze KopitarC8503025268283511047814322277910.91027
32Saku KoivuC130733853687479563776618276712.21361
33Jason PominvilleRW982284378662298447625012242411.7843
34Taylor HallLW589270315585293527613821214512.6892
35Paul KariyaLW949405512917547188756786275714.7738
36Daniel BriereC/LW/RW1153310440750753-167544515262511.81227
37Bill GuerinRW10233574417981175162757627256213.91323
38Glen MurrayRW872305341646539-19755373216214.1834
39Dany HeatleyLW/RW1035404455859715137744566287014.11448
40Mike CammalleriC/LW996317382699509837334916261512.1922
41Radim VrbataRW1045286345631306-787314415253811.3803
42Nicklas BackstromC8092984587562391037324222235012.7874
43Henrik SedinC1290314585899649-167284717288110.91194
44Zach PariseLW/RW9213553787333301607105219291512.21133
45Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
46Scott HartnellLW130033339973218341127015420274312.12275
47Brad RichardsC/LW128940071311135671306956022327212.21274
48Brendan ShanahanLW932321382703971148688495222014.51164
49Olli JokinenC/LW/RW11193554337888231406812599255413.91403
50Justin WilliamsRW1273313381694777-1016855612251512.41190
© Copyright 2019. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae