Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Power Play Goals Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Jaromir JagrRW12945487621310685429133128411366115.0855
2Jarome IginlaLW1546597696129393223713317124426514.02157
3Patrick MarleauC/LW1545543676121963112611588724429312.61536
4Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
5Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
6Patrik EliasC/LW1526516722123857527810868721385313.41396
7Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
8Daniel SedinLW12643965199155272810565916328112.1992
9Alexander OvechkinLW89047750898568521910477422329714.52127
10Shane DoanRW1510401529930109121210077420311112.92727
11Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
12Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
13Henrik ZetterbergC/LW11224435459885071289556924311314.21220
14Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
15Rick NashLW/RW10803883897779042689386311286813.51624
16Marian HossaRW1406514650116477314991128123376913.61539
17Markus NaslundLW950380463843668258882783241415.71112
18Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
19Jason ArnottC114935548784285068665911273813.01367
20Evgeni MalkinC7894125699816322638434124269615.3936
21Joe ThorntonC1450411835124612681378456418367511.21856
22Alexei KovalevRW1141387547934963110824628283613.61157
23Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
24Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
25Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
26Sidney CrosbyC8673445548986061227934116287012.01205
27Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW11113396359745442457965614294711.51204
28Marian GaborikLW/RW11093643917553952357805222274513.31003
29Saku KoivuC130733853687479563776618276712.21361
30Patrick KaneRW721299392691248-1007724723259111.5698
31Bill GuerinRW10233574417981175162757627256213.91323
32Daniel BriereC/LW/RW1153310440750753-167544515262511.81227
33Glen MurrayRW872305341646539-19755373216214.1834
34Jason PominvilleRW911277362639294477524912231312.0796
35Paul KariyaLW949405512917547188756786275714.7738
36Anze KopitarC778277477754334907413822254110.9970
37Dany HeatleyLW/RW1035404455859715137744566287014.11448
38Eric StaalC/LW9252994807797001717335415277410.81304
39Mike CammalleriLW/RW948314366680503927334916253912.4882
40Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
41Henrik SedinC1222301561862647-257084615277910.81181
42Scott HartnellLW124532639071618241157015319267812.22216
43Brad RichardsC/LW128940071311135671306956022327212.21274
44Radim VrbataRW973264323587297-786914115236411.2769
45Brendan ShanahanLW932321382703971148688495222014.51164
46Taylor HallLW514240271511275466813119189012.7787
47Olli JokinenC/LW/RW11193554337888231406812599255413.91403
48Zach PariseLW/RW8483363566923121506805118276012.21069
49Nicklas BackstromC739265409674231796823720213212.4829
50Erik ColeLW/RW11203424077499111626725613257813.32351
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae