Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Power Play Goals Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Jaromir JagrRW13395537791332691430133128512375814.7891
2Jarome IginlaLW1591600698129897323513317225431413.92214
3Patrick MarleauC/LW1593553687124064212911788725435712.71597
4Daniel SedinLW13124095279365371910966018336912.11021
5Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
6Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
7Patrik EliasC/LW1526516722123857527810868721385313.41396
8Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
9Alexander OvechkinLW922491526101770421510687722341914.42209
10Shane DoanRW1546405532937109520310077420314312.92757
11Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
12Henrik ZetterbergC116745256710195131279857025321014.11275
13Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
14Rick NashLW/RW11244024068089082879686612300413.41660
15Marian HossaRW1452523679120277715394128423389313.41558
16Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
17Markus NaslundLW950380463843668258882783241415.71112
18Evgeni MalkinC81642358710106342688734124278715.2959
19Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
20Jason ArnottC114935548784285068665911273813.01367
21Joe ThorntonC1497419848126712721348556518376611.11883
22Sidney CrosbyC9043595729316181378334417302011.91245
23Alexei KovalevRW1141387547934963110824628283613.61157
24Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
25Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
26Patrick KaneRW762313408721254-978024824271411.5732
27Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
28Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW11113396359745442457965614294711.51204
29Marian GaborikLW/RW11553713967674012277805222283413.11019
30Saku KoivuC130733853687479563776618276712.21361
31Eric StaalC9733175018187141647635815294410.81360
32Jason PominvilleRW959281373654298387625012239711.7841
33Paul KariyaLW949405512917547188756786275714.7738
34Daniel BriereC/LW/RW1153310440750753-167544515262511.81227
35Bill GuerinRW10233574417981175162757627256213.91323
36Anze KopitarC823290504794343997514222266410.91007
37Glen MurrayRW872305341646539-19755373216214.1834
38Dany HeatleyLW/RW1035404455859715137744566287014.11448
39Radim VrbataRW1021282339621299-867314415249811.3787
40Mike CammalleriC/LW996317382699509837334916261512.1922
41Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
42Henrik SedinC1264312580892649-207184717285710.91185
43Taylor HallLW561259302561283487013621205512.6843
44Scott HartnellLW129133339973218321177015420274312.12267
45Nicklas BackstromC783280438718231907023820226012.4858
46Zach PariseLW/RW8953453687133281466905119285612.11109
47Brad RichardsC/LW128940071311135671306956022327212.21274
48Olli JokinenC/LW/RW11193554337888231406812599255413.91403
49Justin WilliamsRW1248309379688760-1056855512249212.41154
50Brendan ShanahanLW932321382703971148688495222014.51164
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae