Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Power Play Goals Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Jaromir JagrRW13385537761329691430133128512375414.7890
2Jarome IginlaLW1590600698129897323513317225431413.92213
3Patrick MarleauC/LW1591553686123964213011788725435512.71593
4Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
5Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
6Daniel SedinLW13104095279365372110966018336412.21019
7Patrik EliasC/LW1526516722123857527810868721385313.41396
8Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
9Alexander OvechkinLW920489524101370421310687722341314.32208
10Shane DoanRW1545405531936109520210077420314312.92757
11Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
12Henrik ZetterbergC/LW116645256410165131249857025321014.11275
13Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
14Rick NashLW/RW11244024068089082879686612300413.41660
15Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
16Marian HossaRW1449523676119977715094128423388213.51556
17Markus NaslundLW950380463843668258882783241415.71112
18Evgeni MalkinC81542358710106342708734124277915.2959
19Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
20Jason ArnottC114935548784285068665911273813.01367
21Joe ThorntonC1495419848126712721348556518376211.11882
22Sidney CrosbyC9013575719286181358334417300411.91242
23Alexei KovalevRW1141387547934963110824628283613.61157
24Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
25Patrick KaneRW762313408721254-978024824271411.5732
26Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
27Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
28Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW11113396359745442457965614294711.51204
29Marian GaborikLW/RW11533713967674012287805222283313.11019
30Saku KoivuC130733853687479563776618276712.21361
31Jason PominvilleRW957281373654298397625012239311.7841
32Eric StaalC/LW9713165008167141657635715293510.81356
33Glen MurrayRW872305341646539-19755373216214.1834
34Paul KariyaLW949405512917547188756786275714.7738
35Daniel BriereC/LW/RW1153310440750753-167544515262511.81227
36Bill GuerinRW10233574417981175162757627256213.91323
37Anze KopitarC822289502791343987514122266110.91003
38Dany HeatleyLW/RW1035404455859715137744566287014.11448
39Mike CammalleriLW/RW995317382699509857334916261312.1921
40Radim VrbataRW1019281337618299-877314415249311.3785
41Henrik SedinC1262312579891649-217184717285710.91185
42Mats SundinC9453704578277282387111657235715.71058
43Taylor HallLW560258300558283467013521205312.6841
44Scott HartnellLW129033239973118321167015420274012.12265
45Nicklas BackstromC782280438718231927023820225712.4858
46Brad RichardsC/LW128940071311135671306956022327212.21274
47Zach PariseLW/RW8923443677113221476905119285112.11107
48Brendan ShanahanLW932321382703971148688495222014.51164
49Olli JokinenC/LW/RW11193554337888231406812599255413.91403
50Justin WilliamsRW1246309378687760-1036855512249012.41154
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae