Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Penalty Minutes Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Zdeno CharaD1450191506697234729166426824947.73397
2Sheldon SourayD10811583024602073-454218616709.51657
3Dion PhaneufD926102377479198811730014217915.72462
4Scott HartnellLW124532639071618241157015319267812.22216
5Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
6Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
7Brendan WittD10207118625716641629311110716.61983
8Adam FooteD10917928836716061558413215165.22044
9Kevin BieksaD892622553171579-201905211405.41787
10Barret JackmanD105354231285157410626210855.01760
11Todd BertuzziLW/RW12652974527491523130565509237612.51611
12Bryan McCabeD1091125463588151912832321320256.22072
13Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
14Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
15Sean O'DonnellD1002451782231433-2643628715.2938
16Tim GleasonD825391902291420-204152818894.41344
17Steve OttC/LW93893139232140223337710448.91472
18Jason SmithD9068817226013746515116012197.21904
19Derek MorrisD127510944355213714920211417346.31243
20Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
21Robyn RegehrD1131682513191300-13957212655.41759
22Ryan MaloneLW/RW8082002734731284-58555324183810.91806
23Ryane CloweLW6791631903531283382202314138311.81148
24Pavel KubinaD10641042673711283-2326018416256.41315
25Sean AveryLW/RW5631201382581279-3928317793012.9951
26Joe ThorntonC1450411835124612681378456418367511.21856
27Mattias OhlundD11001223985201241125423420286.01840
28Andy SuttonD7454115019112346232616826.01151
29Brandon DubinskyC/LW7151622574191205152432814155610.41323
30Bill GuerinRW10233574417981175162757627256213.91323
31Craig RivetD875722132851172-10619313310626.81051
32Paul GaustadC7921261983241171-27186236118610.61366
33Mike CommodoreD520281271551167-30120415445.11208
34Brooks OrpikD10164621426011558391369734.71939
35Shea WeberD86713134047111525948325618827.01971
36Rhett WarrenerD7663916920811426480637974.91086
37Darcy TuckerRW7971271943211140-56222212121210.5891
38Willie MitchellD1137712493201137677211112315.81410
39Owen NolanRW9412403646041132152412397194212.41013
40Colin WhiteD854361501861130-6022318394.31501
41Eric BrewerD1175662643301117214769212485.32039
42Denis GauthierD775561462021114181011118126.91764
43Sergei GoncharD1384168702870111031435029724896.71392
44Philippe BoucherD795762202961109301238211806.41128
45Brent SeabrookD894743133871105412319612965.71694
46Gary RobertsLW924208288496109731521246172512.11292
47Shane DoanRW1510401529930109121210077420311112.92727
48Ian LaperriereRW813981402381075439425286311.41504
49Alexei ZhitnikD786853304151069-2113511013056.51213
50Hal GillD1119512232741067-63713311724.41496
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae