Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Penalty Minutes Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Zdeno CharaD1462191508699236128166426825007.63419
2Sheldon SourayD10811583024602073-454218616709.51657
3Dion PhaneufD970111398509204412036014218486.02562
4Scott HartnellLW129033239973118321167015420274012.12265
5Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
6Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
7Brendan WittD10207118625716641629311110716.61983
8Kevin BieksaD923622623241609-141905211585.41837
9Adam FooteD10917928836716061558413215165.22044
10Barret JackmanD105354231285157410626210855.01760
11Todd BertuzziLW/RW12652974527491523130565509237612.51611
12Bryan McCabeD1091125463588151912832321320256.22072
13Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
14Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
15Sean O'DonnellD1002451782231433-2643628715.2938
16Tim GleasonD825391902291420-204152818894.41344
17Steve OttC/LW96594144238141621338710638.81525
18Jason SmithD9068817226013746515116012197.21904
19Derek MorrisD127510944355213714920211417346.31243
20Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
21Robyn RegehrD1131682513191300-13957212655.41759
22Ryan MaloneLW/RW8082002734731284-58555324183810.91806
23Ryane CloweLW6791631903531283382202314138311.81148
24Pavel KubinaD10641042673711283-2326018416256.41315
25Sean AveryLW/RW5631201382581279-3928317793012.9951
26Joe ThorntonC1495419848126712721348556518376211.11882
27Mattias OhlundD11001223985201241125423420286.01840
28Andy SuttonD7454115019112346232616826.01151
29Brandon DubinskyC/LW7581712714421233212633014162010.61388
30Shea WeberD89913535148612034052326619427.02035
31Brooks OrpikD105349223272118590913610074.91990
32Bill GuerinRW10233574417981175162757627256213.91323
33Craig RivetD875722132851172-10619313310626.81051
34Paul GaustadC7921261983241171-27186236118610.61366
35Mike CommodoreD520281271551167-30120415445.11208
36Rhett WarrenerD7663916920811426480637974.91086
37Darcy TuckerRW7971271943211140-56222212121210.5891
38Willie MitchellD1137712493201137677211112315.81410
39Owen NolanRW9412403646041132152412397194212.41013
40Brent SeabrookD9398434042411322830111713526.21755
41Colin WhiteD854361501861130-6022318394.31501
42Eric BrewerD1175662643301117214769212485.32039
43Denis GauthierD775561462021114181011118126.91764
44Sergei GoncharD1384168702870111031435029724896.71392
45Philippe BoucherD795762202961109301238211806.41128
46Gary RobertsLW924208288496109731521246172512.11292
47Shane DoanRW1545405531936109520210077420314312.92757
48Ian LaperriereRW813981402381075439425286311.41504
49Alexei ZhitnikD786853304151069-2113511013056.51213
50Hal GillD1119512232741067-63713311724.41496
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae