Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Penalty Minutes Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Zdeno CharaD1489193522715237929766426825177.73463
2Sheldon SourayD10811583024602073-454218616709.51657
3Dion PhaneufD996114405519207312437014218636.12604
4Scott HartnellLW130033339973218341127015420274312.12275
5Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
6Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
7Brendan WittD10207118625716641629311110716.61983
8Kevin BieksaD949642643281637-71905211685.51901
9Adam FooteD10917928836716061558413215165.22044
10Barret JackmanD105354231285157410626210855.01760
11Todd BertuzziLW/RW12652974527491523130565509237612.51611
12Bryan McCabeD1091125463588151912832321320256.22072
13Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
14Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
15Sean O'DonnellD1002451782231433-2643628715.2938
16Tim GleasonD825391902291420-204152818894.41344
17Steve OttC/LW96594144238141621338710638.81525
18Jason SmithD9068817226013746515116012197.21904
19Derek MorrisD127510944355213714920211417346.31243
20Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
21Robyn RegehrD1131682513191300-13957212655.41759
22Ryan MaloneLW8082002734731284-58555324183810.91806
23Pavel KubinaD10641042673711283-2326018416256.41315
24Ryane CloweLW6791631903531283382202314138311.81148
25Sean AveryLW/RW5631201382581279-3928317793012.9951
26Joe ThorntonC1503420852127212721398556518378211.11886
27Brandon DubinskyC/LW7891732734461247162633114164010.51414
28Mattias OhlundD11001223985201241125423420286.01840
29Shea WeberD92913837851612355153327619797.02118
30Andy SuttonD7454115019112346232616826.01151
31Brooks OrpikD10825323328612051101113710335.12046
32Bill GuerinRW10233574417981175162757627256213.91323
33Craig RivetD875722132851172-10619313310626.81051
34Paul GaustadC7921261983241171-27186236118610.61366
35Mike CommodoreD520281271551167-30120415445.11208
36Brent SeabrookD9678734843511472433111713786.31779
37Rhett WarrenerD7663916920811426480637974.91086
38Darcy TuckerRW7971271943211140-56222212121210.5891
39Willie MitchellD1137712493201137677211112315.81410
40Owen NolanRW9412403646041132152412397194212.41013
41Colin WhiteD854361501861130-6022318394.31501
42Eric BrewerD1175662643301117214769212485.32039
43Denis GauthierD775561462021114181011118126.91764
44Sergei GoncharD1384168702870111031435029724896.71392
45Philippe BoucherD795762202961109301238211806.41128
46Gary RobertsLW924208288496109731521246172512.11292
47Shane DoanRW1546405532937109520310077420314312.92757
48Ian LaperriereRW813981402381075439425286311.41504
49Alexei ZhitnikD786853304151069-2113511013056.51213
50Hal GillD1119512232741067-63713311724.41496
© Copyright 2019. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae