Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Hits Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Zdeno CharaD1462191508699236128166426825007.63419
2Shane DoanRW1545405531936109520210077420314312.92757
3Dion PhaneufD970111398509204412036014218486.02562
4Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
5Erik ColeLW/RW11203424077499111626725613257813.32351
6Derian HatcherD7917725833597315016514013695.62311
7Scott HartnellLW129033239973118321167015420274012.12265
8Jarome IginlaLW1590600698129897323513317225431413.92213
9Alexander OvechkinLW920489524101370421310687722341314.32208
10Mike FisherC12642924097019341755293914238412.22194
11Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
12Chris PhillipsD140210533844389915017510816986.22102
13Bryan McCabeD1091125463588151912832321320256.22072
14Adam FooteD10917928836716061558413215165.22044
15Eric BrewerD1175662643301117214769212485.32039
16Shea WeberD89913535148612034052326619427.02035
17Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
18Brooks OrpikD105349223272118590913610074.91990
19Brendan WittD10207118625716641629311110716.61983
20Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
21Jason SmithD9068817226013746515116012197.21904
22Joe ThorntonC1495419848126712721348556518376211.11882
23Brad StuartD123710031441492222723313414257.01856
24Mattias OhlundD11001223985201241125423420286.01840
25Kevin BieksaD923622623241609-141905211585.41837
26Matt CookeLW/RW112811717028793265420712659.21823
27Ryan MaloneLW/RW8082002734731284-58555324183810.91806
28David BackesC/RW7602113865971038242423119196910.71782
29Denis GauthierD775561462021114181011118126.91764
30Barret JackmanD105354231285157410626210855.01760
31Robyn RegehrD1131682513191300-13957212655.41759
32Brent SeabrookD9398434042411322830111713526.21755
33Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
34Sean HillD70567203270917-202139110816.21698
35Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
36Chris KunitzLW943245312557811454532514200912.21677
37Rick NashLW/RW11244024068089082879686612300413.41660
38Sheldon SourayD10811583024602073-454218616709.51657
39Dustin BrownLW/RW915211271482673963623422192810.91657
40Dan HamhuisD11058031039093414615014413406.01655
41Mattias NorstromD85250201251542-312414110264.91650
42Roman HamrlikD117212649161710444238021220166.31645
43Jon KlemmD57330119149322-3430716124.91634
44Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
45Todd BertuzziLW/RW12652974527491523130565509237612.51611
46Adrian AucoinD12201063985049827327310118445.71603
47Ruslan SaleiD1034672162831060-2213113012485.41596
48Patrick MarleauC/LW1591553686123964213011788725435512.71593
49Dennis WidemanD9191213014221001-12143218516767.21584
50Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae