Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Hits Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Zdeno CharaD1462191508699236128166426825007.63419
2Shane DoanRW1546405532937109520310077420314312.92757
3Dion PhaneufD971111399510204412136014218486.02563
4Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
5Erik ColeLW/RW11203424077499111626725613257813.32351
6Derian HatcherD7917725833597315016514013695.62311
7Scott HartnellLW129133339973218321177015420274312.12267
8Jarome IginlaLW1591600698129897323513317225431413.92214
9Alexander OvechkinLW922491526101770421510687722341914.42209
10Mike FisherC12672944107049341785394014239612.32207
11Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
12Chris PhillipsD140210533844389915017510816986.22102
13Bryan McCabeD1091125463588151912832321320256.22072
14Adam FooteD10917928836716061558413215165.22044
15Shea WeberD90113535549012054052326619436.92040
16Eric BrewerD1175662643301117214769212485.32039
17Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
18Brooks OrpikD105649225274118794913610074.91993
19Brendan WittD10207118625716641629311110716.61983
20Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
21Jason SmithD9068817226013746515116012197.21904
22Joe ThorntonC1497419848126712721348556518376611.11883
23Brad StuartD123710031441492222723313414257.01856
24Mattias OhlundD11001223985201241125423420286.01840
25Kevin BieksaD924622623241609-121905211595.31837
26Matt CookeLW/RW112811717028793265420712659.21823
27Ryan MaloneLW/RW8082002734731284-58555324183810.91806
28David BackesC/RW7612113865971038242423119197010.71782
29Denis GauthierD775561462021114181011118126.91764
30Barret JackmanD105354231285157410626210855.01760
31Robyn RegehrD1131682513191300-13957212655.41759
32Brent SeabrookD9408434142511342930111713536.21758
33Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
34Sean HillD70567203270917-202139110816.21698
35Chris KunitzLW946246312558811404532514201112.21684
36Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
37Rick NashLW/RW11244024068089082879686612300413.41660
38Dustin BrownLW/RW916211271482673973623422193010.91658
39Sheldon SourayD10811583024602073-454218616709.51657
40Dan HamhuisD11078031039093414615014413406.01655
41Mattias NorstromD85250201251542-312414110264.91650
42Roman HamrlikD117212649161710444238021220166.31645
43Jon KlemmD57330119149322-3430716124.91634
44Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
45Todd BertuzziLW/RW12652974527491523130565509237612.51611
46Adrian AucoinD12201063985049827327310118445.71603
47Patrick MarleauC/LW1593553687124064212911788725435712.71597
48Ruslan SaleiD1034672162831060-2213113012485.41596
49Dennis WidemanD9211223044261001-11844218516807.31588
50Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae