Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Hits Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Zdeno CharaD1489193522715237929766426825177.73463
2Shane DoanRW1546405532937109520310077420314312.92757
3Dion PhaneufD996114405519207312437014218636.12604
4Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
5Erik ColeLW/RW11203424077499111626725613257813.32351
6Derian HatcherD7917725833597315016514013695.62311
7Scott HartnellLW130033339973218341127015420274312.12275
8Alexander OvechkinLW949504535103971222011087722350514.42250
9Mike FisherC12922954147099401795394014241412.22225
10Jarome IginlaLW1591600698129897323513317225431413.92214
11Shea WeberD92913837851612355153327619797.02118
12Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
13Chris PhillipsD140210533844389915017510816986.22102
14Bryan McCabeD1091125463588151912832321320256.22072
15Brooks OrpikD10825323328612051101113710335.12046
16Adam FooteD10917928836716061558413215165.22044
17Eric BrewerD1175662643301117214769212485.32039
18Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
19Brendan WittD10207118625716641629311110716.61983
20Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
21Jason SmithD9068817226013746515116012197.21904
22Kevin BieksaD949642643281637-71905211685.51901
23Joe ThorntonC1503420852127212721398556518378211.11886
24David BackesC/RW7882163916071066232823219202210.71863
25Brad StuartD123710031441492222723313414257.01856
26Mattias OhlundD11001223985201241125423420286.01840
27Matt CookeLW/RW112811717028793265420712659.21823
28Ryan MaloneLW8082002734731284-58555324183810.91806
29Brent SeabrookD9678734843511472433111713786.31779
30Denis GauthierD775561462021114181011118126.91764
31Barret JackmanD105354231285157410626210855.01760
32Robyn RegehrD1131682513191300-13957212655.41759
33Dustin BrownLW/RW941221283504695993623622202010.91719
34Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
35Sean HillD70567203270917-202139110816.21698
36Chris KunitzLW971249313562820384532614202012.31696
37Rick NashLW/RW11504064158219152919786712305613.31695
38Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
39Dan HamhuisD11238331339693414518015513566.11667
40Sheldon SourayD10811583024602073-454218616709.51657
41Mattias NorstromD85250201251542-312414110264.91650
42Roman HamrlikD117212649161710444238021220166.31645
43Jon KlemmD57330119149322-3430716124.91634
44Patrick MarleauC/LW1620562692125464814311789025441212.71633
45Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
46Todd BertuzziLW/RW12652974527491523130565509237612.51611
47Adrian AucoinD12201063985049827327310118445.71603
48Ruslan SaleiD1034672162831060-2213113012485.41596
49Dennis WidemanD9211223044261001-11844218516807.31588
50Corey PerryRW90626135962010311725425016234911.11583
© Copyright 2019. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae