Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Hits Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Zdeno CharaD1450191506697234729166426824947.73397
2Shane DoanRW1510401529930109121210077420311112.92727
3Dion PhaneufD926102377479198811730014217915.72462
4Brenden MorrowLW/RW12002273205471471133683111202611.22455
5Erik ColeLW/RW11203424077499111626725613257813.32351
6Derian HatcherD7917725833597315016514013695.62311
7Scott HartnellLW124532639071618241157015319267812.22216
8Jarome IginlaLW1546597696129393223713317124426514.02157
9Alexander OvechkinLW89047750898568521910477422329714.52127
10Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
11Chris PhillipsD140210533844389915017510816986.22102
12Mike FisherC12262773936708981715183713228412.12087
13Bryan McCabeD1091125463588151912832321320256.22072
14Adam FooteD10917928836716061558413215165.22044
15Eric BrewerD1175662643301117214769212485.32039
16Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
17Brendan WittD10207118625716641629311110716.61983
18Rob BlakeD1029178461639132017438819422717.81973
19Shea WeberD86713134047111525948325618827.01971
20Brooks OrpikD10164621426011558391369734.71939
21Jason SmithD9068817226013746515116012197.21904
22Brad StuartD123710031441492222723313414257.01856
23Joe ThorntonC1450411835124612681378456418367511.21856
24Mattias OhlundD11001223985201241125423420286.01840
25Matt CookeLW/RW112811717028793265420712659.21823
26Ryan MaloneLW/RW8082002734731284-58555324183810.91806
27Kevin BieksaD892622553171579-201905211405.41787
28Denis GauthierD775561462021114181011118126.91764
29Barret JackmanD105354231285157410626210855.01760
30Robyn RegehrD1131682513191300-13957212655.41759
31Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
32Sean HillD70567203270917-202139110816.21698
33Brent SeabrookD894743133871105412319612965.71694
34Keith TkachukC10214244598831473314947755257716.51681
35Sheldon SourayD10811583024602073-454218616709.51657
36Mattias NorstromD85250201251542-312414110264.91650
37David BackesC/RW715200372572993152323118186810.71649
38Roman HamrlikD117212649161710444238021220166.31645
39Jon KlemmD57330119149322-3430716124.91634
40Rick NashLW/RW10803883897779042689386311286813.51624
41Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
42Todd BertuzziLW/RW12652974527491523130565509237612.51611
43Chris KunitzLW900235307542797554432114196612.01611
44Dan HamhuisD10607630337992014515013313115.81603
45Adrian AucoinD12201063985049827327310118445.71603
46Ruslan SaleiD1034672162831060-2213113012485.41596
47Dustin BrownLW/RW871204262466653953423222184611.11580
48Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
49Dainius ZubrusLW1456245368613835-623665010214811.41553
50Marian HossaRW1406514650116477314991128123376913.61539
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae