Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Assists Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Joe ThorntonC1497419848126712721348556518376611.11883
2Jaromir JagrRW13395537791332691430133128512375814.7891
3Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
4Patrik EliasC/LW1526516722123857527810868721385313.41396
5Brad RichardsC/LW128940071311135671306956022327212.21274
6Sergei GoncharD1384168702870111031435029724896.71392
7Jarome IginlaLW1591600698129897323513317225431413.92214
8Patrick MarleauC/LW1593553687124064212911788725435712.71597
9Marian HossaRW1452523679120277715394128423389313.41558
10Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
11Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
12Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW11113396359745442457965614294711.51204
13Nicklas LidstromD120618161679759738746327823707.61497
14Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
15Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
16Scott NiedermayerD101416659876485928143333422907.21111
17Doug WeightC/LW/RW1060272591863564965944710214712.7865
18Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
19Evgeni MalkinC81642358710106342688734124278715.2959
20Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
21Henrik SedinC1264312580892649-207184717285710.91185
22Ray WhitneyLW/RW12743755739484957866115110290612.9839
23Sidney CrosbyC9043595729316181378334417302011.91245
24Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
25Henrik ZetterbergC116745256710195131279857025321014.11275
26Mike RibeiroC1231301555856717646004717262911.41484
27Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
28Mark RecchiLW/RW1065331550881630256658565242513.6897
29Peter ForsbergC709314548862678220533475188616.6744
30Alexei KovalevRW1141387547934963110824628283613.61157
31Saku KoivuC130733853687479563776618276712.21361
32Shane DoanRW1546405532937109520310077420314312.92757
33Daniel SedinLW13124095279365371910966018336912.11021
34Dan BoyleD118414652667282813336214623396.21231
35Alexander OvechkinLW922491526101770421510687722341914.42209
36Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
37Kimmo TimonenD117213751965689117938314621926.31519
38Andrei MarkovD12471265146407936050214920316.21314
39Paul KariyaLW949405512917547188756786275714.7738
40Scott GomezC/LW1280257512769685283943012252210.21058
41Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
42Rod Brind'AmourC102929551080564196557626233712.61364
43Zdeno CharaD1462191508699236128166426825007.63419
44Anze KopitarC823290504794343997514222266410.91007
45Eric StaalC9733175018187141647635815294410.81360
46Wade ReddenD11511374956328612429221020306.71418
47Marc SavardC1039277491768910-84934214233811.81016
48Roman HamrlikD117212649161710444238021220166.31645
49Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
50Jason ArnottC114935548784285068665911273813.01367
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae