Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Assists Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Joe ThorntonC1503420852127212721398556518378211.11886
2Jaromir JagrRW13635587811339691420134128612377714.8895
3Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
4Patrik EliasC/LW1526516722123857527810868721385313.41396
5Brad RichardsC/LW128940071311135671306956022327212.21274
6Sergei GoncharD1384168702870111031435029724896.71392
7Jarome IginlaLW1591600698129897323513317225431413.92214
8Patrick MarleauC/LW1620562692125464814311789025441212.71633
9Marian HossaRW1452523679120277715394128423389313.41558
10Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
11Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
12Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW11113396359745442457965614294711.51204
13Nicklas LidstromD120618161679759738746327823707.61497
14Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
15Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
16Evgeni MalkinC84143360710406552758934325287715.1990
17Scott NiedermayerD101416659876485928143333422907.21111
18Doug WeightC/LW/RW1060272591863564965944710214712.7865
19Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
20Henrik SedinC1290314585899649-167284717288110.91194
21Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
22Sidney CrosbyC9313745819556261508544718308912.11281
23Ray WhitneyLW/RW12743755739484957866115110290612.9839
24Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
25Henrik ZetterbergC119245357110245131259957025322614.01277
26Mike RibeiroC1231301555856717646004717262911.41484
27Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
28Mark RecchiLW/RW1065331550881630256658565242513.6897
29Peter ForsbergC709314548862678220533475188616.6744
30Alexei KovalevRW1141387547934963110824628283613.61157
31Daniel SedinLW13394125419535392010966119342712.01026
32Saku KoivuC130733853687479563776618276712.21361
33Alexander OvechkinLW949504535103971222011087722350514.42250
34Shane DoanRW1546405532937109520310077420314312.92757
35Anze KopitarC8503025268283511047814322277910.91027
36Dan BoyleD118414652667282813336214623396.21231
37Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
38Zdeno CharaD1489193522715237929766426825177.73463
39Kimmo TimonenD117213751965689117938314621926.31519
40Andrei MarkovD12471265146407936050214920316.21314
41Eric StaalC10003315148457141667835915302610.91378
42Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
43Paul KariyaLW949405512917547188756786275714.7738
44Scott GomezC/LW1280257512769685283943012252210.21058
45Rod Brind'AmourC102929551080564196557626233712.61364
46Wade ReddenD11511374956328612429221020306.71418
47Marc SavardC1039277491768910-84934214233811.81016
48Roman HamrlikD117212649161710444238021220166.31645
49Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
50Jason ArnottC114935548784285068665911273813.01367
© Copyright 2019. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae