Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Assists Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Joe ThorntonC1495419848126712721348556518376211.11882
2Jaromir JagrRW13385537761329691430133128512375414.7890
3Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
4Patrik EliasC/LW1526516722123857527810868721385313.41396
5Brad RichardsC/LW128940071311135671306956022327212.21274
6Sergei GoncharD1384168702870111031435029724896.71392
7Jarome IginlaLW1590600698129897323513317225431413.92213
8Patrick MarleauC/LW1591553686123964213011788725435512.71593
9Marian HossaRW1449523676119977715094128423388213.51556
10Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
11Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
12Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW11113396359745442457965614294711.51204
13Nicklas LidstromD120618161679759738746327823707.61497
14Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
15Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
16Scott NiedermayerD101416659876485928143333422907.21111
17Doug WeightC/LW/RW1060272591863564965944710214712.7865
18Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
19Evgeni MalkinC81542358710106342708734124277915.2959
20Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
21Henrik SedinC1262312579891649-217184717285710.91185
22Ray WhitneyLW/RW12743755739484957866115110290612.9839
23Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
24Sidney CrosbyC9013575719286181358334417300411.91242
25Henrik ZetterbergC/LW116645256410165131249857025321014.11275
26Mike RibeiroC1229301555856715656004717262611.51483
27Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
28Mark RecchiLW/RW1065331550881630256658565242513.6897
29Peter ForsbergC709314548862678220533475188616.6744
30Alexei KovalevRW1141387547934963110824628283613.61157
31Saku KoivuC130733853687479563776618276712.21361
32Shane DoanRW1545405531936109520210077420314312.92757
33Daniel SedinLW13104095279365372110966018336412.21019
34Dan BoyleD118414652667282813336214623396.21231
35Alexander OvechkinLW920489524101370421310687722341314.32208
36Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
37Kimmo TimonenD117213751965689117938314621926.31519
38Andrei MarkovD12461265136397935850214920316.21313
39Paul KariyaLW949405512917547188756786275714.7738
40Scott GomezC/LW1280257512769685283943012252210.21058
41Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
42Rod Brind'AmourC102929551080564196557626233712.61364
43Zdeno CharaD1462191508699236128166426825007.63419
44Anze KopitarC822289502791343987514122266110.91003
45Eric StaalC/LW9713165008167141657635715293510.81356
46Wade ReddenD11511374956328612429221020306.71418
47Marc SavardC1039277491768910-84934214233811.81016
48Roman HamrlikD117212649161710444238021220166.31645
49Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
50Jason ArnottC114935548784285068665911273813.01367
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae