Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

All-Time Assists Leaders

All Skaters

 PlayerPOSGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGSHSH%HT
1Joe ThorntonC1450411835124612681378456418367511.21856
2Jaromir JagrRW12945487621310685429133128411366115.0855
3Daniel AlfredssonRW13285237551278591326108159215373814.01425
4Patrik EliasC/LW1526516722123857527810868721385313.41396
5Brad RichardsC/LW128940071311135671306956022327212.21274
6Sergei GoncharD1384168702870111031435029724896.71392
7Jarome IginlaLW1546597696129393223713317124426514.02157
8Patrick MarleauC/LW1545543676121963112611588724429312.61536
9Chris ProngerD1137172669841179222147629324577.02007
10Marian HossaRW1406514650116477314991128123376913.61539
11Alex TanguayLW/RW12783476419886745365104510299111.61618
12Pavel DatsyukC/LW/RW11113396359745442457965614294711.51204
13Nicklas LidstromD120618161679759738746327823707.61497
14Joe SakicC9334186091027502240819596275315.21278
15Martin St. LouisC/LW/RW1117455608106337611410996916335013.61037
16Scott NiedermayerD101416659876485928143333422907.21111
17Doug WeightC/LW/RW1060272591863564965944710214712.7865
18Ryan SmythC/LW13644195881007936-229787215346712.11560
19Mike ModanoC/LW10593915819725101638014665281913.9698
20Ray WhitneyLW/RW12743755739484957866115110290612.9839
21Teemu SelanneRW1183471572104375115799137512345113.61044
22Evgeni MalkinC7894125699816322638434124269615.3936
23Henrik SedinC1222301561862647-257084615277910.81181
24Sidney CrosbyC8673445548986061227934116287012.01205
25Ilya KovalchukLW/RW93844455399759221310986219297714.9941
26Mark RecchiLW/RW1065331550881630256658565242513.6897
27Mike RibeiroC1187293548841701715804617257811.41450
28Peter ForsbergC709314548862678220533475188616.6744
29Alexei KovalevRW1141387547934963110824628283613.61157
30Henrik ZetterbergC/LW11224435459885071289556924311314.21220
31Saku KoivuC130733853687479563776618276712.21361
32Shane DoanRW1510401529930109121210077420311112.92727
33Dan BoyleD118414652667282813336214623396.21231
34Milan HejdukRW1172451523974403-1387106219321214.01202
35Daniel SedinLW12643965199155272810565916328112.1992
36Kimmo TimonenD117213751965689117938314621926.31519
37Scott GomezC/LW1280257512769685283943012252210.21058
38Vincent LecavalierC/LW/RW130544551295795920980108515319513.91700
39Paul KariyaLW949405512917547188756786275714.7738
40Rod Brind'AmourC102929551080564196557626233712.61364
41Alexander OvechkinLW89047750898568521910477422329714.52127
42Zdeno CharaD1450191506697234729166426824947.73397
43Andrei MarkovD12091215016227796348113919996.11279
44Wade ReddenD11511374956328612429221020306.71418
45Marc SavardC1039277491768910-84934214233811.81016
46Roman HamrlikD117212649161710444238021220166.31645
47Ed JovanovskiD131712248861017455726122820805.92114
48Jason ArnottC114935548784285068665911273813.01367
49Pavol DemitraRW1037298485783425103569469247812.0536
50Vaclav ProspalC/LW/RW11742494837325430463428237310.51186
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae