Farm LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 23:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrick Dwyer (BOS)X976134201111240029.17%216418.2824674000004
2Brendan Perlini (R) (PEN)X10651161201215260023.08%122122.09123683000112
3Conor Sheary (R) (IND)X114711320918350011.43%018316.60145195900001
4Colin McDonald (BOS)X9551051601018290017.24%116418.18224616000014
5Chris Tierney (R) (VRG)X94610600333280014.29%219922.07022743000028
6Riley Barber (R) (OLO)X12371051751220250012.00%523219.33044840000040
7Kyle Wood (R) (OLO)X1028103235121480025.00%623223.19213642000039
8Tye McGinn (R) (BOS)X94592801417210019.05%018320.33134644000029
9Frederik Gauthier (R) (PGH)X10459420323160025.00%416916.90213626000021
10Rocco Grimaldi (R) (IND)X11369-200918230013.04%222220.18134960011017
11Marcus Kruger (VRG)X1327948002721009.52%324919.12000218000131
12Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (BRT)X7448-12065110036.36%111015.6933674000000
13Dominik Simon (R) (OLO)X12448-200518240016.67%121317.7410174100004
14Andrew Copp (R) (OLO)X103581601019200015.00%322522.53224336000150
15Steve Bernier (BOS)X92681401519190010.53%119321.41123639000130
16Ben Street (BRT)X7178-16031921004.76%414320.41044643000129
17Scott Kosmachuk (R) (VRG)X1361716098220027.27%125119.2810134900004
18Ryan Sproul (R) (BRT)X74371605890044.44%315822.54426835000032
19Valentin Zykov (R) (IND)X11437-2602611190021.05%118917.1422495600000
20Nicklas Jensen (R) (OLO)X124372140118130030.77%222618.83000346000240
21Paul Carey (CBR)X934771202112220013.64%115817.55022333000011
22Yanni Gourde (R) (BOS)X9347100514220013.64%317519.42224943000022
23Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (PGH)X10347300112230013.04%018218.23112747000016
24Justin Fontaine (IND)X113471602114200015.00%017816.16224146100000
25Anton Slepyshev (R) (OLO)X12347220077180016.67%120216.8602214000003
26Connor McDavid (VRG)X725724071621009.52%018426.251121041000030
27MacKenzie Weegar (R) (BOS)X9257716013780025.00%417018.91101216000015
28Mat Bodie (R) (HAM)X10257-58015470028.57%823523.55224655000039
29Erik Gustafsson (R) (BOS)X91671100141080012.50%420622.94134539000033
30Andreas Athanasiou (R) (PGH)X1016710052416006.25%520920.92022344000019
31Colby Robak (VRG)X13167616091170014.29%827321.02101758000040
32Zach Werenski (R) (IND)X807702031815000.00%618523.140331340000037
33Kevin Labanc (R) (CBR)X9516720014230021.74%116318.10101732101124
34Gemel Smith (R) (HAM)X10426-34086380010.53%020820.762241460000441
35Blake Pietila (R) (IND)X1142641001012120033.33%114012.6900011101152
36Timo Meier (R) (PGH)X10336160612150020.00%013513.53235426000012
37Iiro Pakarinen (R) (HAM)X1033601601313150020.00%019919.88213855000015
38Nick Baptiste (R) (OLO)X10336300210130023.08%115215.2000003000119
39Colin Smith (R) (IND)X11336214079210014.29%117616.0212375700001
40Christian Dvorak (R) (PEN)X524612021290022.22%07915.8621362800004
41Nick Ritchie (R) (PGH)X102461100293110018.18%016416.42011131000012
42Brett Ritchie (PEN)X102460120171941004.88%119619.61022136700000
43Ryan Murphy (R) (IND)X112464202390022.22%821019.07134752000022
44Peter Cehlarik (R) (IND)X11246-12055130015.38%018416.7514585810118
45Andreas Johnsson (R) (OLO)X12246300316180011.11%017414.5101106000019
46Kevin Gravel (R) (PGH)X101563809540025.00%721521.53033342000038
47Frank Corrado (R) (OLO)X101565808950020.00%820120.14112335000037
48Justin Falk (BOS)X906634017810000.00%420222.45033439000036
49David Schlemko (PEN)X100664404716000.00%325925.870221569000033
50Frederick Gaudreau (R) (HAM)X10415-320723190021.05%125225.172131056000052
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Michael Hutchinson (IND)76000.9430.894030361050100.000065
2Garret Sparks (R) (VRG)64110.9241.16362027920000.000067
3Curtis McElhinney (PEN)108110.9141.1871023141630000.0000100
4Aaron Dell (CBR)74210.9151.4042702101170000.000070
5Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (PGH)85020.9251.5546402121610000.000080
6Troy Grosenick (BOS)98010.9081.5956601151630000.000090
7Connor Hellebuyck (R) (VRG)74210.8781.9543001141150200.000070
8Linus Ullmark (R) (STR)62400.8811.9936100121010000.000060
9Tristan Jarry (R) (VVV)62310.9182.0438200131580000.000060
10Eddie Pasquale (R) (TBL)52210.9142.1433700121390000.000050