Farm LeadersLast Update - Saturday, June 16, 2018 at 19:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (VRG)X20715222601365650010.77%154727.3636919111000279
2Chris Tierney (R) (VRG)X2291120860970640014.06%1050723.0624617110101364
3Patrick Dwyer (BOS)X1688168401217320025.00%227617.26246106300005
4Leon Draisaitl (VRG)X2088164201521550014.55%243721.8716714125000030
5Conor Sheary (R) (IND)X2488164401537730010.96%142117.523472910700004
6Yanni Gourde (R) (BOS)X169615620630550016.36%430018.763361466000034
7Marcus Kruger (VRG)X2631215212035343006.98%846317.82000223011267
8Colin Smith (R) (IND)X24771462001724380018.42%338616.082351110400002
9Colby Robak (VRG)X264101483602519170023.53%1956221.6343716124000082
10Steve Bernier (BOS)X16581341203230330015.15%332720.46123762000153
11Justin Fontaine (IND)X24581351003033410012.20%138816.162351610900000
12Julius Honka (R) (VRG)X2649135401922210019.05%1058622.5532517122000087
13Zach Werenski (R) (IND)X160131334052521000.00%1137423.380551771000071
14Brendan Perlini (R) (PEN)X17751251201825350020.00%133519.692248103000123
15Scott Kosmachuk (R) (VRG)X26751201201420480014.58%150719.50123109700005
16Colin McDonald (BOS)X16661222201624390015.38%228117.54224824000015
17Rocco Grimaldi (R) (IND)X244812-1201637380010.53%347919.9613413112011033
18Tye McGinn (R) (BOS)X16471101602123320012.50%131519.70134671000255
19Nathan Beaulieu (IND)X24381124002921130023.08%2142917.86213979000048
20Valentin Zykov (R) (IND)X245510-12555615370013.51%241517.293361310300000
21Colin Greening (VRG)X26551011605335460010.87%153020.39112463000039
22Riley Barber (R) (OLO)X12371051751220250012.00%523219.33044840000040
23Kyle Wood (R) (OLO)X1028103235121480025.00%623223.19213642000039
24Justin Falk (BOS)X16010106220321011000.00%1235021.86044559000063
25Frederik Gauthier (R) (PGH)X10459420323160025.00%416916.90213626000021
26MacKenzie Weegar (R) (BOS)X1636942202712120025.00%729618.48101322000030
27Erik Gustafsson (R) (BOS)X1627921602215130015.38%835922.44235859000062
28Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (BRT)X7448-12065110036.36%111015.6933674000000
29Dominik Simon (R) (OLO)X12448-200518240016.67%121317.7410174100004
30Andrew Copp (R) (OLO)X103581601019200015.00%322522.53224336000150
31Carl Dahlstrom (R) (VRG)X2626862810441290022.22%1456221.621236121000086
32Ben Street (BRT)X7178-16031921004.76%414320.41044643000129
33Ryan Sproul (R) (BRT)X74371605890044.44%315822.54426835000032
34Nicklas Jensen (R) (OLO)X124372140118130030.77%222618.83000346000240
35Blake Pietila (R) (IND)X2443701602129210019.05%431413.09000121011119
36Paul Carey (CBR)X934771202112220013.64%115817.55022333000011
37Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (PGH)X10347300112230013.04%018218.23112747000016
38Anton Slepyshev (R) (OLO)X12347220077180016.67%120216.8602214000003
39Brett Ritchie (PEN)X143471160212248006.25%125017.85022158400000
40Mat Bodie (R) (HAM)X10257-58015470028.57%823523.55224655000039
41Ryan Murphy (R) (IND)X2425716064150013.33%1544418.511451395000048
42Andreas Athanasiou (R) (PGH)X1016710052416006.25%520920.92022344000019
43Radek Faksa (PEN)X13077040153422000.00%228722.05055974000254
44Kevin Labanc (R) (CBR)X9516720014230021.74%116318.10101732101124
45Miikka Salomaki (R) (VRG)X26516027153613250020.00%137614.45011318000012
46Gemel Smith (R) (HAM)X10426-34086380010.53%020820.762241460000441
47Timo Meier (R) (PGH)X10336160612150020.00%013513.53235426000012
48Iiro Pakarinen (R) (HAM)X1033601601313150020.00%019919.88213855000015
49Nick Baptiste (R) (OLO)X10336300210130023.08%115215.2000003000119
50Nick Ritchie (R) (PGH)X102461100293110018.18%016416.42011131000012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Curtis McElhinney (PEN)1310110.9211.0784524151900000.0000130
2Aaron Dell (CBR)74210.9151.4042702101170000.000070
3Michael Hutchinson (IND)1610410.9141.4694305232670100.0000159
4Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (PGH)85020.9251.5546402121610000.000080
5Troy Grosenick (BOS)1410310.8941.8584423262460100.0000140
6Connor Hellebuyck (R) (VRG)2012530.8821.92121902393310200.0000200
7Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (HAM)104420.8492.3661101241590300.0000100