Pro Power RankingLast Update - Monday, June 05, 2017 at 22:38
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11FireAnts32820002719
22Aces25620202722
33Norsemen15550002323
44Riders13320201917
55Revolution13320202018
66WheatKings10460001820
77Mustangs10450102225
88Cougars9450102124
99Slammers7340001214
1010Huskies7450102026
1111Spartans7460002429
1212Colonials5340001519
1313Bears311030710
1414Canons3230101317
1515Schooners2230101217
1616Rapids00000000
1717Barons00000000
1818Shamrocks00000000
1919Falcons00000000
2020Express00000000
2121Krunch00000000
2222Supersonics00000000
2323Monarchs00000000
2424Titans00000000
2525Vipers00000000
2626Millionaires00000000
2727Tigers00000000
2828Gladiators-704000714