Farm LeadersLast Update - Monday, June 05, 2017 at 22:38
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kyle Chipchura (CBR)X251261891003243440027.27%448919.55213442000163
2Andreas Athanasiou (R) (PGH)X2189173201050600013.33%042220.10112451011125
3Jonathan Marchessault (PGH)X2171017916101837580012.07%848623.14145548000133
4Cal O'Reilly (PGH)X198816640153540014.81%335618.7511231400005
5Petr Straka (R) (PGH)X21412160120472648008.33%043020.4714555800000
6Brendan Ranford (R) (PGH)X2141115740442844009.09%542620.2600022200003
7Nikita Kucherov (CBR)X1995145001548800011.25%040321.2200064200008
8Shea Theodore (R) (PGH)X17410146001630330012.12%739323.093252244000027
9Johan Larsson (R) (CBR)X1921214760324035005.71%335118.4700044200001
10Jiri Sekac (R) (OLO)X114812320161844009.09%124722.4912318000134
11Dominic Moore (CBR)X194812240855290013.79%736719.30000016000052
12Mike Blunden (STR)X1374114804018300023.33%025619.66022310000014
13Jason Zucker (PGH)X2065114202138550010.91%238419.190221152000136
14Brad Malone (R) (CBR)X25651162154125390015.38%433213.2900004000128
15Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (CBR)X20471121003030380010.53%536118.0610123200000
16Stephen Gionta (CBR)X2147114001037380010.53%634816.59112516000046
17Jonathan Ericsson (CBR)X2301111-2140393113000.00%2160626.33033755000053
18Nicklas Jensen (R) (OLO)X1164103402829510011.76%425623.3002249000038
19Connor Brown (R) (CBR)X245510-360721380013.16%337615.6611275900001
20Shane Prince (R) (KAN)X194610120649270014.81%131716.7013495600004
21Joseph Blandisi (R) (CBR)X254610-660373647008.51%242316.911231060000014
22Jon Merrill (PGH)X2128107605916190010.53%1851724.611121053000030
23Daniel Carr (PEI)X75491201111230021.74%015221.700111700003
24Michael Mersch (R) (STR)X13549820828220022.73%220815.99000014000017
25Dominik Simon (R) (OLO)X11459300033360011.11%119417.650220700005
26Connor Carrick (R) (STR)X1345931004811190021.05%931023.87202821000022
27Carter Rowney (R) (HAM)X144593751618230017.39%126318.7801142700001
28Zach Boychuk (R) (PGH)X213695602226290010.34%339318.7100003000010
29Dave Bolland (PEN)X10538520124200025.00%015515.5011243300001
30Mats Zuccarello (KAN)X145381402330450011.11%129120.7611274700000
31Chris Terry (HAM)X14358160714300010.00%023917.05000426000125
32Calle Jarnkrok (KAN)X1435802062435008.57%225017.881231141000010
33Tomas Jurco (KAN)X19358-140173236008.33%127314.36000319000010
34Trevor Lewis (PGH)X20358520304640007.50%338919.432131152101224
35Nate Schmidt (R) (KAN)X19268-340242621009.52%842422.342241969000132
36Kevin Gravel (R) (PGH)X2126810100539100020.00%2541819.9200001700008
37Brad Hunt (PGH)X2126801403216110018.18%1948222.96123954000026
38Rene Bourque (CBR)X25268-2100502725008.00%538915.55000119000032
39Garnet Hathaway (R) (OLO)X111783140391726003.85%522320.2601107000028
40Colton Sissons (R) (KAN)X1617819594217005.88%123414.6500015000125
41Daniel Zaar (R) (OLO)X11527-200420370013.51%319217.500000100000
42Zack Kassian (LIV)X943701803414140028.57%216017.760110300001
43Curtis McKenzie (LIV)X9437000316290013.79%017118.981011400005
44Zac Rinaldo (R) (OLO)X1043733151222290013.79%017517.471012600001
45Nathan Gerbe (KAN)X19437-1603546310012.90%329215.37011015000014
46Greg Carey (R) (PEI)X7347020619230013.04%115822.6001111900027
47Fredrik Claesson (R) (KAN)X193477603518130023.08%2337519.73011212000035
48Radek Faksa (R) (PEN)X10257520121924008.33%116416.39022525000028
49Dylan Blujus (R) (OLO)X11257-1100361570028.57%1226924.4801148000035
50Mike Reilly (R) (STR)X1325720051590022.22%1124418.7700007000014
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Dan Ellis (PGH)2114520.9151.54136041354120000.0000210
2Linus Ullmark (R) (STR)139310.9101.6181900222450000.0000130
3Magnus Hellberg (KAN)1911530.9031.72111705323310010.0000190
4Joni Ortio (R) (LIV)94230.8801.9259502191580100.000090
5Keith Kinkaid (R) (PEI)73130.9161.9250101161910000.000070
6Jimmy Howard (HAM)147610.9052.0286201293040100.0000140
7Jonas Hiller (CBR)2516620.8852.09155322544700100.0000250
8Mike Condon (R) (PEN)85300.8792.1347901171410000.000080
9Juuse Saros (R) (OLO)115240.9092.4566220272960000.0000110