Boston Colonials Statistics

2017-2018 Playoffs

Skaters
PlayerGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGShSh%HT
Ryan Kesler53364000102015.012
T.J. Brodie51450-41000520.05
David Pastrnak52350000001315.45
Nathan MacKinnon53140-820001225.02
Jakob Silfverberg52130-400001315.42
Ben Lovejoy50334-2000040.02
Logan Couture51230000001010.01
David Perron51232-70000714.312
David Savard502215-4000030.011
Alec Martinez50222-4000030.011
Martin Jones501100000000.00
John Klingberg50112-6000080.00
Joshua Bailey51010-10000119.10
Matt Read50110-1000040.01
Mikko Koivu10110-2000000.00
Jay Beagle51010-10000714.34
James Reimer300000000000.00
Dominic Moore50000-1000050.01
Karl Alzner500020000050.05
Alexander Burmistrov40000-4000040.02
Zach Parise50000-1000080.05

Goaltenders
PlayerGPMINAvgWLOTLSOGASASv%
Martin Jones52304.17111016990.838
James Reimer3835.7802008400.800

* - denotes rookie status