Dublin Shamrocks Statistics

2018-2019 Regular Season

Skaters
PlayerGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGShSh%HT
Ty Rattie28812208-110010948.513
David Desharnais22510152-930003713.57
Boo Nieves28581312-1510104910.226
Oscar Lindberg2857126-182000796.338
Kerby Rychel285496-1720104910.235
* Oscar Fantenberg2817820-171001273.765
David Warsofsky281784-230000333.019
Drake Caggiula112572-91000345.919
* Calle Rosen2823510-1720001315.428
Josh Archibald262358-120000365.629
Patrick Wiercioch2604428-170000110.043
* Alex Iafallo283142-180010496.113
* David Kampf251340-200000323.112
Jimmy Hayes2721312-130000326.314
* Aleksi Saarela132022-110000922.27
Kyle Criscuolo602220000080.01
Joe Hicketts2811218-220000137.766
* James De Haas2302227-21000040.031
* Mike Vecchione211122-30001166.310
Ryan Haggerty121010-31000293.410
Brian Flynn90112-10000110.06
Ben Street40110-30000100.03
* Maxim Mamin61012-110000714.35
* Brandon Crawley101102000000.02
Brian Lashoff60002-5000060.09
Parker Milner300000000000.00
Anthony Peters100000000000.00
Anthony Peluso200000000040.00
Alex Stalock1300020000000.00
Scott Darling100000000000.00
* Gabriel Fontaine200000000000.00
* Tyler Sikura50000-2000020.03
* Dylan Sadowy100001000000.00
Jordan Weal40004-40000110.00
Antti Niemi1400000000000.00

Goaltenders
PlayerGPMINAvgWLOTLSOGASASv%
Antti Niemi147383.6631000453990.887
Alex Stalock136593.922710433250.868
Parker Milner31666.510300181060.830
Anthony Peters1604.0001004440.909
Scott Darling1605.0001005340.853

* - denotes rookie status