Nova Scotia Schooners Statistics

2016-2017 Playoffs

Skaters
PlayerGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGShSh%HT
John Tavares64480-120001625.09
Jussi Jokinen63252-100001323.111
Shea Weber613410-30000185.617
John Carlson6044210000120.04
Nikita Kucherov60330-10000100.07
Jonathan Toews62024-11010287.15
Logan Couture60220-10000150.04
* Teuvo Teravainen60220-30000110.07
Matt Hunwick40220-4000030.011
Gustav Nyquist61012-30010714.34
Marian Gaborik60112-3000020.04
Josh Gorges61012-20000250.07
* Tom Kuhnhackl50000-2000040.00
Danny DeKeyser60002-6000010.05
Zach Bogosian600061000040.010
* Johan Larsson60000-2000040.03
Marian Hossa60000-10000120.04
Marc-Andre Fleury600000000000.00
Dominic Moore60000-2000080.02
Jonathan Ericsson20000-1000000.00
Chris Porter100020000020.01

Goaltenders
PlayerGPMINAvgWLOTLSOGASASv%
Marc-Andre Fleury63652.792310171810.906

* - denotes rookie status