Philadelphia Fire Ants Statistics

2018-2019 Regular Season

Skaters
PlayerGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGShSh%HT
Steven Stamkos419172643-2100101247.356
* Andreas Athanasiou44617234-61000698.713
Jason Zucker4413102312-14302112110.743
Joe Pavelski448132118-2110301008.062
Jonathan Marchessault411192022230107315.170
Mattias Ekholm442182028-41000613.355
Ron Hainsey443172020-31000407.561
Alexander Steen39712198-31000868.127
Alec Martinez445121732-123001598.593
Vladimir Sobotka44851324-700104418.260
Ben Lovejoy443101328-700002810.764
Trevor Lewis44461028-10020567.151
Christopher Tanev27191010-91000234.321
Mark Letestu44459010000636.313
Daniel Girardi4245920-1200101921.171
* Nick Ritchie222681240000238.739
Nikolai Kulemin312572-100011513.311
Benoit Pouliot444268-70020468.720
* Timo Meier333256-40010348.822
* Shea Theodore290222-50000110.06
Eric Tangradi301122000040.03
Tuukka Rask3400020000000.00
James Reimer1900020000000.00

Goaltenders
PlayerGPMINAvgWLOTLSOGASASv%
Tuukka Rask3417783.21111743957590.875
James Reimer198822.524712374030.908

* - denotes rookie status