Fredericton Express Statistics

2018-2019 Regular Season

Skaters
PlayerGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGGTGShSh%HT
David Pastrnak54262955183503022011.868
Jared Spurgeon53837458-2050001087.456
Erik Haula5419244310-15303117910.696
Derek Forbort5412243644-1260007715.6107
Dougie Hamilton547293636-155000818.663
David Krejci421216288-12402110811.140
* Joakim Ryan39411152-2430114010.07
Connor Murphy543111460-232000446.886
* Alex DeBrincat1867132710104314.08
Jaromir Jagr5474110-3710105113.714
Eric Gryba4925754-1700002010.0147
* Matthew Highmore535272-131010549.318
* Tanner MacMaster333364-70000407.56
Corey Tropp364268-800013411.837
* Anders Bjork181562-80000175.914
* Blake Pietila3623512-290000219.551
* Sam Vigneault3504424-50000230.041
* Mario Lucia191344-400001010.016
* Spencer Watson19224200000450.016
* Chandler Stephenson183144-20011329.41
* Ville Pokka14044124000050.03
* Giovanni Fiore3540410-900112119.019
* Matiss Kivlenieks3503320000000.00
* Jesse Gabrielle1921314-500001118.212
* Filip Chlapik70332-3000090.010
* Adam Musil141238-500001010.010
* Dominik Masin50222-5000010.010
* Evan Polei3501121-90000190.049
* Nathan Bastian50110-2000020.08
* Zach Nastasiuk190115-6000020.04
Jordan Schroeder701100000050.03
* Zachary Werenski10110-1000020.02
* Dennis Yan171014-20000137.713
John Muse501100000000.00
* Pierre-Luc Dubois10000-1000020.01
* Guillaume Brisebois10000-1000000.01
Andrei Vasilevskiy2000020000000.00

Goaltenders
PlayerGPMINAvgWLOTLSOGASASv%
* Matiss Kivlenieks3520123.79721701279540.867
Andrei Vasilevskiy2010012.948701494750.897
John Muse52684.031300181240.855

* - denotes rookie status